SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 6 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen II 5 2035
2 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2042
SC TS Polch 2006
SV Mendig-Mayen 1973
5 SC Springer Kruft 1796
6 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 1886
Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 2 1837
SC 1924 Kettig II 2 1768
SV Urmitz 2 1679
10 SF Nickenich II 1 1577

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 1850
2 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1788
3 SV Mendig-Mayen II 4 1998
SC TS Polch 4 1712
Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 4 1684
6 SC 1924 Kettig II 1621
7 SC Springer Kruft 2 1695
8 SV Urmitz 1640
SC Brohltal Weibern 1529
10 SF Nickenich II 1 1636

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 1774
SV Mendig-Mayen 1772
3 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 1656
4 SV Urmitz 1633
SV Mendig-Mayen II 1605
6 SC TS Polch 1700
SC 1924 Kettig II 1552
8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 1660
SC Springer Kruft 2 1612
10 SF Nickenich II 1 1567

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Urmitz 4 1679
SV Mendig-Mayen 4 1624
3 SC Brohltal Weibern 1802
SC 1924 Kettig II 1694
Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 1667
HTC Bad Neuenahr 1631
7 SF Nickenich II 1596
8 SV Mendig-Mayen II 2 1572
SC Springer Kruft 2 1510
10 SC TS Polch 1652

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 1551
SV Mendig-Mayen II 4 1366
3 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 1750
SC Brohltal Weibern 1658
SC 1924 Kettig II 1564
6 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 1592
SC TS Polch 3 1587
8 SF Nickenich II 1606
9 SC Springer Kruft 1469
SV Urmitz 1373

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen II 5 1450
2 SC Springer Kruft 4 1539
SV Urmitz 4 1464
4 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 3 1751
SV Mendig-Mayen 3 1554
HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 1536
SF Nickenich II 3 1298
8 SC 1924 Kettig II 1396
9 SC TS Polch 1519
10 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 1456

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen 1451
2 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 4 1660
SC Springer Kruft 4 1519
4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1489
SV Mendig-Mayen II 1474
6 SF Nickenich II 1420
SV Urmitz 1297
8 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 1443
SC 1924 Kettig II 2 1326
10 SC TS Polch 1380