SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 2051
SV Mendig-Mayen II 6 2040
SC TS Polch 6 2020
SV Mendig-Mayen 6 1994
5 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 1859
6 SC 1924 Kettig II 3 1746
7 SC Brohltal Weibern 1857
SC Springer Kruft 1781
SV Urmitz 1696
10 SF Nickenich II 2 1572

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 1849
2 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1859
3 SV Mendig-Mayen II 1980
4 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 5 1712
5 SC TS Polch 4 1689
6 SC Springer Kruft 1691
7 SC 1924 Kettig II 3 1652
8 SV Urmitz 2 1647
SC Brohltal Weibern 2 1520
10 SF Nickenich II 1595

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen 1778
2 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 1758
SC Brohltal Weibern 1670
4 SV Mendig-Mayen II 1596
5 SC TS Polch 4 1683
6 SV Urmitz 1614
7 SC Springer Kruft 3 1627
SC 1924 Kettig II 3 1592
9 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1644
10 SF Nickenich II 2 1546

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Urmitz 1682
2 SC Brohltal Weibern 1785
SC 1924 Kettig II 1682
Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 1681
SV Mendig-Mayen 1639
6 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 1606
SF Nickenich II 4 1575
8 SC TS Polch 1635
9 SV Mendig-Mayen II 1567
SC Springer Kruft 1510

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1924 Kettig II 1623
SV Mendig-Mayen 1583
SV Mendig-Mayen II 1417
4 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 1669
5 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 4 1710
6 SF Nickenich II 1602
HTC Bad Neuenahr 1578
SC TS Polch 1570
9 SC Springer Kruft 2 1483
SV Urmitz 2 1364

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Springer Kruft 6 1571
SV Mendig-Mayen II 6 1490
3 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 5 1731
4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1536
SV Urmitz 1495
6 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 1551
7 SC 1924 Kettig II 1406
8 SF Nickenich II 3 1358
9 SC TS Polch 2 1477
10 SC Brohltal Weibern 1440

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 1545
2 SV Mendig-Mayen II 1520
3 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 5 1626
SC Springer Kruft 5 1574
HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 1493
6 SV Urmitz 4 1404
7 SF Nickenich II 3 1432
8 SC Brohltal Weibern 1418
SC 1924 Kettig II 1185
10 SC TS Polch 1370