SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Bauer Bollendorf 1928
2 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 7 1711
3 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 6 1582
4 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach II 5 1568
5 SC Trittenheim 1979 4 1599
SG Trier VI 4 1579
SK Speicher 1975 4 1550
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. II 4 1505
9 SG Reil-Kinheim II 1523
10 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 1 1483

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Trittenheim 1979 1583
2 SG Trier VI 6 1552
3 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 1704
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 1619
SK Speicher 1975 1542
6 Bauer Bollendorf 1588
7 SG Reil-Kinheim II 1554
SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach II 1530
9 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. II 3 1525
10 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 1500

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Trier VI 8 1547
2 SK Speicher 1975 1500
3 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 5 1595
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 5 1577
Bauer Bollendorf 5 1532
6 SC Trittenheim 1979 4 1515
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. II 4 1504
SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 4 1501
9 SG Reil-Kinheim II 3 1616
10 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach II 1488

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 6 1425
2 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 1540
SG Trier VI 1536
SG Reil-Kinheim II 1517
5 SC Trittenheim 1979 5 1485
6 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 1635
7 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. II 4 1536
8 Bauer Bollendorf 1496
9 SK Speicher 1975 3 1307
10 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach II 1458

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 1639
2 SG Trier VI 1562
3 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 6 1511
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. II 6 1397
5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 1272
6 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach II 1419
7 SG Reil-Kinheim II 3 1433
8 SC Trittenheim 1979 1438
9 Bauer Bollendorf 2 1366
10 SK Speicher 1975 1239

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Trier VI 7 1590
2 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach II 6 1371
3 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 1622
4 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. II 5 1296
5 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 1441
SC Trittenheim 1979 1345
7 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 4 1232
8 Bauer Bollendorf 3 1364
SK Speicher 1975 3 1282
10 SG Reil-Kinheim II 1189

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Trier VI 1530
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 1416
SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach II 1300
4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 1551
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. II 1244
6 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 1231
SG Reil-Kinheim II 1221
8 Bauer Bollendorf 3 1356
SC Trittenheim 1979 3 1256
10 SK Speicher 1975 909

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Reil-Kinheim II 7 1535
2 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 1460
SG Trier VI 1424
4 SC Trittenheim 1979 1302
SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach II 1148
6 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 1308
7 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. II 1199
8 SK Speicher 1975 1143
9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 2 1057
10 Bauer Bollendorf 1081