PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Deidesheim 9 2288
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 2037
3 SK Frankenthal III 1914
4 SF Limburgerhof 5 1954
5 SK Landau III 4 2007
6 SC Schifferstadt II 1788
7 SC Rülzheim 3 1888
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 1851
9 SK 1926 Altrip 1860
10 TSG Mutterstadt II 1859

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2011
2 SF Limburgerhof 1955
3 SK Landau III 6 2014
4 SK Frankenthal III 1901
5 SC Rülzheim 5 1928
6 TSG Mutterstadt II 4 1905
7 SK 1926 Altrip 1863
8 TSG Deidesheim 1889
SC Schifferstadt II 1781
10 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 1796

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt II 6 1917
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1959
SK Landau III 1894
4 SC Rülzheim 5 1872
SK 1926 Altrip 5 1863
6 SF Limburgerhof 1833
7 SK Frankenthal III 4 1855
8 TSG Deidesheim 1752
9 SC Schifferstadt II 3 1779
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 1744

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1790
2 SK 1926 Altrip 6 1855
3 SC Rülzheim 1824
SC Schifferstadt II 1757
5 TSG Mutterstadt II 5 1889
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1929
7 SK Landau III 4 1827
8 SK Frankenthal III 3 1783
9 SF Limburgerhof 1735
TSG Deidesheim 1708

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt II 1842
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1901
3 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 1858
4 SC Rülzheim 1769
SK Frankenthal III 1755
SF Limburgerhof 1675
7 SK Landau III 4 1763
SC Schifferstadt II 4 1689
9 TSG Deidesheim 1671
10 SK 1926 Altrip 2 1662

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1872
2 TSG Mutterstadt II 6 1830
SK 1926 Altrip 6 1696
4 SK Frankenthal III 5 1793
5 SF Limburgerhof 1659
6 SC Rülzheim 1703
TSG Deidesheim 1666
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 1801
SK Landau III 3 1726
SC Schifferstadt II 3 1703

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt II 7 1812
SK 1926 Altrip 7 1663
3 SK Frankenthal III 1758
4 SC Rülzheim 1668
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1620
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 1737
7 TSG Deidesheim 1499
8 SK Landau III 3 1674
SF Limburgerhof 3 1547
10 SC Schifferstadt II 2 1631

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt II 6 1775
SK Frankenthal III 6 1692
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 1806
SK Landau III 5 1695
SC Schifferstadt II 5 1624
6 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1633
7 SK 1926 Altrip 4 1660
SC Rülzheim 4 1555
SF Limburgerhof 4 1440
10 TSG Deidesheim 1467