PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 2234
2 SK Landau III 7 2076
3 SC Herxheim 2003
4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 5 2031
5 SK Frankenthal III 4 1902
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2004
SK 1926 Altrip 1850
8 SC Rülzheim 3 1932
9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1819
10 SC Schifferstadt II 2 1772

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau III 2020
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 6 1982
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1777
4 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1976
5 SK Frankenthal III 4 1899
SK 1926 Altrip 4 1855
SC Herxheim 4 1852
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 1806
9 SC Rülzheim 3 1896
10 SC Schifferstadt II 1785

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 8 2036
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 1896
3 SK Landau III 1943
4 SC Rülzheim 5 1876
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 1802
6 SC Herxheim 4 1817
7 SK Frankenthal III 1877
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1716
9 SC Schifferstadt II 1736
10 SK 1926 Altrip 2 1785

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 1753
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 6 1947
SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 1840
4 SC Herxheim 1809
5 SK Frankenthal III 5 1835
6 SK Landau III 1876
7 SC Rülzheim 1828
8 SK 1926 Altrip 3 1751
9 SC Schifferstadt II 1721
10 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 2 1776

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1804
2 SK Frankenthal III 6 1844
3 SC Rülzheim 5 1777
SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 1747
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 5 1679
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1776
7 SK Landau III 4 1869
SC Herxheim 4 1820
9 SK 1926 Altrip 3 1695
10 SC Schifferstadt II 2 1703

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 1765
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 6 1687
3 SC Herxheim 1738
4 SK Landau III 5 1841
SK Frankenthal III 5 1819
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 5 1736
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 1904
8 SK 1926 Altrip 1663
9 SC Schifferstadt II 3 1582
10 SC Rülzheim 2 1720

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1807
2 SK Landau III 1795
3 SC Rülzheim 1654
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 1635
5 SK Frankenthal III 5 1775
6 SC Schifferstadt II 4 1587
SK 1926 Altrip 4 1571
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1679
9 SC Herxheim 3 1667
10 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III ½ 1648

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1813
2 SK Frankenthal III 6 1669
3 SK Landau III 1830
SC Rülzheim 1597
5 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 1664
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 5 1659
7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1563
SK 1926 Altrip 3 1426
9 SC Schifferstadt II 1570
10 SC Herxheim 2 1596