PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt II 1940
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1772
3 TG Waldsee 5 1916
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1737
5 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 4 1824
6 SV Worms 1878 III 3
7 TSG Mutterstadt II 1657
SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1592
9 SF Limburgerhof II 1766

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1823
2 TG Waldsee 1775
3 Post SV Neustadt II 4 1751
SV Worms 1878 III 4 1675
5 SC Schifferstadt II 1780
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1767
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 3 1650
SF Limburgerhof II 3 1646
TSG Mutterstadt II 3 1602

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt II 6 1741
2 SV Worms 1878 III 5 1622
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1824
TG Waldsee 1715
5 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 4 1605
6 Post SV Neustadt II 1723
SF Limburgerhof II 1581
8 TSG Mutterstadt II 3 1625
9 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 2 1645

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt II 1794
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1706
SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1542
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 4 1721
TSG Mutterstadt II 4 1629
6 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1553
SV Worms 1878 III 1475
8 TG Waldsee 3 1599
9 SF Limburgerhof II 1554

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt II 6 1746
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1706
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1675
TSG Mutterstadt II 1544
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1539
SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1498
7 TG Waldsee 1592
SF Limburgerhof II 1489
9 SV Worms 1878 III 1408

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Post SV Neustadt II 1658
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1618
3 SC Schifferstadt II 5 1669
TG Waldsee 5 1551
5 TSG Mutterstadt II 4 1460
6 SV Worms 1878 III 1410
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1523
8 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 2 1407
SF Limburgerhof II 2 1406

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt II 6 1652
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1573
SV Worms 1878 III 1462
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 4 1598
TSG Mutterstadt II 4 1472
6 TG Waldsee 1459
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1162
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 3 1470
SF Limburgerhof II 3 1376

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt II 6 1605
SV Worms 1878 III 6 1458
3 Post SV Neustadt II 1514
4 TG Waldsee 4 1336
5 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1401
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1398
7 SF Limburgerhof II 3 1168
8 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1108
9 TSG Mutterstadt II 2 1373