PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 5 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt III 3 1990
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 3 1770
SF Limburgerhof 3 1740
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1935
TG Waldsee 1878
SK Frankenthal IV 1828
TSG Deidesheim 1776
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1643
9 Post SV Neustadt II 2 1844
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III ½ 1929

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1860
2 SC Schifferstadt III 4 1750
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1829
Post SV Neustadt II 1798
TG Waldsee 1756
6 SK Frankenthal IV 1799
7 SF Limburgerhof 2 1627
8 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1 1681
9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 1595
10 TSG Deidesheim 0 1779

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 5 1790
2 TSG Deidesheim 1751
SF Limburgerhof 1582
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1576
5 Post SV Neustadt II 1746
TG Waldsee 1623
SC Schifferstadt III 1586
8 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1 1637
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1 1575
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 0 1655

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 1754
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1590
3 SC Schifferstadt III 3 1590
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1588
SF Limburgerhof 3 1464
6 TSG Deidesheim 1680
TG Waldsee 1530
8 Post SV Neustadt II 2 1727
9 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1 1642
SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1 1581

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Post SV Neustadt II 4 1672
2 SK Frankenthal IV 1729
TSG Deidesheim 1591
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1485
5 SC Schifferstadt III 1561
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 2 1531
TG Waldsee 2 1496
SF Limburgerhof 2 1436
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1 1541
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1 1332

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 5 1705
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1668
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1478
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 2 1601
TSG Deidesheim 2 1534
TG Waldsee 2 1525
SC Schifferstadt III 2 1480
SF Limburgerhof 2 1357
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1396
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1352

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 1672
2 Post SV Neustadt II 4 1648
SC Schifferstadt III 4 1462
4 TSG Deidesheim 1580
SF Limburgerhof 1490
TG Waldsee 1402
7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 2 1386
8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1368
9 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1 1313
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III ½ 1344

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 5 1611
2 Post SV Neustadt II 4 1503
3 TSG Deidesheim 1487
4 SF Limburgerhof 1311
5 SC Schifferstadt III 2 1478
TG Waldsee 2 1388
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 1077
8 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1308
SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1253
10 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1 1175