PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Limburgerhof II 1728
2 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 6 1789
SV Worms 1878 III 6 1782
SC Schifferstadt III 6 1627
5 Post SV Neustadt III 1694
6 TSG Deidesheim 5 1803
SC Bad Dürkheim 5 1704
8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 1522
9 SK 1926 Altrip II 1 1606
SV Worms 1878 IV 1 1437

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Deidesheim 1809
SF Limburgerhof II 1726
3 SV Worms 1878 III 5 1702
SC Schifferstadt III 5 1562
5 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1692
SC Bad Dürkheim 1602
7 Post SV Neustadt III 4 1581
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 1463
9 SK 1926 Altrip II 3 1590
10 SV Worms 1878 IV 2 1455

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt III 1517
2 TSG Deidesheim 1677
3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1540
4 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1577
SV Worms 1878 III 1524
Post SV Neustadt III 1494
7 SF Limburgerhof II 1702
SK 1926 Altrip II 1501
9 SV Worms 1878 IV 3 1447
10 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 1593

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Deidesheim 1631
SF Limburgerhof II 1566
SV Worms 1878 III 1482
4 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1420
5 Post SV Neustadt III 1451
6 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 1549
7 SV Worms 1878 IV 1395
8 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 1589
9 SK 1926 Altrip II 1475
SC Schifferstadt III 1453

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Limburgerhof II 7 1473
2 SV Worms 1878 III 1494
SC Bad Dürkheim 1444
Post SV Neustadt III 1404
5 SV Worms 1878 IV 5 1360
6 TSG Deidesheim 1560
7 SK 1926 Altrip II 4 1267
8 SC Schifferstadt III 3 1426
9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1580
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1294

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Deidesheim 7 1593
2 SF Limburgerhof II 1427
3 SV Worms 1878 III 6 1511
4 Post SV Neustadt III 5 1351
5 SC Bad Dürkheim 1438
SV Worms 1878 IV 1275
7 SK 1926 Altrip II 4 1285
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 1231
9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 1546
10 SC Schifferstadt III 1323

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Limburgerhof II 6 1304
2 SC Schifferstadt III 1303
3 SK 1926 Altrip II 5 1342
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 1209
5 SV Worms 1878 III 1438
SC Bad Dürkheim 1181
7 Post SV Neustadt III 4 1313
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 1267
SV Worms 1878 IV 4 1143
10 TSG Deidesheim 1476

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Limburgerhof II 9 1307
2 SC Schifferstadt III 1291
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1197
4 SV Worms 1878 III 1472
SK 1926 Altrip II 1316
SV Worms 1878 IV 1194
7 Post SV Neustadt III 4 1227
8 SC Bad Dürkheim 1069
9 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 1197
10 TSG Deidesheim 1 1354