PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Caissa Jockgrim 1943
SK Max`au-Wörth 1870
3 SC Rülzheim 6 1898
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 6 1845
5 SK Landau IV 5 1792
6 SC Neuburg 1910
7 SC Bellheim II 4 1847
8 SC 1983 Westheim 1681
9 SC Hagenbach II 1673
SC Sondernheim 1672

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Neuburg 1813
SK Landau IV 1769
3 Caissa Jockgrim 6 1849
4 SC Sondernheim 1678
5 SC Rülzheim 5 1751
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 5 1683
7 SC 1983 Westheim 4 1590
8 SK Max`au-Wörth 1737
9 SC Bellheim II 2 1590
SC Hagenbach II 2 1503

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Caissa Jockgrim 1741
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 6 1753
SK Landau IV 6 1740
4 SK Max`au-Wörth 1710
5 SC Rülzheim 1735
SC Hagenbach II 1595
SC 1983 Westheim 1586
8 SC Sondernheim 1639
SC Bellheim II 1613
10 SC Neuburg ½ 1495

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 1723
SC Bellheim II 6 1713
3 Caissa Jockgrim 1718
SC Sondernheim 1585
5 SC Rülzheim 5 1721
6 SK Landau IV 1635
7 SC Hagenbach II 1589
8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 3 1656
SC 1983 Westheim 3 1564
SC Neuburg 3 1447

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Rülzheim 6 1674
2 Caissa Jockgrim 1711
SC Bellheim II 1641
SC Sondernheim 1599
5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 5 1625
6 SK Max`au-Wörth 1715
SK Landau IV 1589
SC 1983 Westheim 1515
9 SC Hagenbach II 3 1419
10 SC Neuburg 1 1402

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Caissa Jockgrim 1638
2 SC Bellheim II 1580
3 SK Landau IV 6 1511
4 SC Neuburg 5 1379
5 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 1560
6 SC Rülzheim 1605
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1460
SC Sondernheim 1453
9 SC Hagenbach II 3 1322
10 SC 1983 Westheim 1418

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 1557
2 SC Rülzheim 6 1618
3 SK Landau IV 1475
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 1431
5 SC Bellheim II 5 1485
6 SC 1983 Westheim 4 1384
7 Caissa Jockgrim 1470
SC Neuburg 1286
9 SC Sondernheim 1331
SC Hagenbach II 1231

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Max`au-Wörth 1497
2 SC Rülzheim 1612
3 SK Landau IV 6 1327
4 Caissa Jockgrim 5 1387
SC Sondernheim 5 1300
6 SC 1983 Westheim 1302
7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III 4 1386
SC Bellheim II 4 1300
9 SC Hagenbach II 1192
10 SC Neuburg 0 1184