PSB Bezirk VI Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Königsland Wolfstein 8 1870
2 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1697
3 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 5 1597
4 SC Reichenbach 4 1652
SF Birkenfeld II 4 1599
SC Weilerbach II 4 1585
SC Mackenbach II 4 1578
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 4 1487
9 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1625
10 VfR Baumholder II 2 1518

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Weilerbach II 7 1616
2 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1610
SF Birkenfeld II 1580
4 SC Reichenbach 5 1640
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 5 1549
6 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1599
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1550
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1518
VfR Baumholder II 1419
10 SC Mackenbach II 2 1564

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld II 1606
2 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 1587
3 SC Weilerbach II 5 1576
SC Königsland Wolfstein 5 1543
5 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1530
6 SC Mackenbach II 4 1469
SC Reichenbach 4 1415
8 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1485
9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 2 1438
10 VfR Baumholder II 1373

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Weilerbach II 1545
2 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1511
3 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1521
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1458
5 SF Birkenfeld II 5 1447
6 SC Mackenbach II 4 1427
7 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1440
8 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1455
SC Reichenbach 1327
10 VfR Baumholder II 1276

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1480
2 SC Königsland Wolfstein 6 1466
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 6 1381
4 SC Weilerbach II 1450
5 SC Reichenbach 1324
6 SF Birkenfeld II 4 1359
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1396
SC Mackenbach II 1391
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1360
10 VfR Baumholder II 2 1234

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Königsland Wolfstein 8 1494
2 SC Weilerbach II 7 1436
3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 6 1416
4 SC Reichenbach 5 1328
5 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 1410
SF Birkenfeld II 4 1309
7 SC Mackenbach II 1261
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 1250
9 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 3 1226
10 VfR Baumholder II 1 1091

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 7 1393
2 SF Birkenfeld II 1354
3 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 1332
4 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1329
5 SC Reichenbach 5 1314
6 SC Weilerbach II 1361
7 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 4 1230
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 4 1227
9 SC Mackenbach II 2 1094
10 VfR Baumholder II ½ 1057

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 7 1301
2 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1417
3 SF Birkenfeld II 1392
SC Königsland Wolfstein 1330
SC Weilerbach II 1324
6 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen II 5 1287
7 SC Reichenbach 1230
8 VfR Baumholder II 3 1066
9 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1168
10 SC Mackenbach II 1 1069