PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 10 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 1871
2 SC Mackenbach II 7 1856
3 SC Reichenbach 1781
4 SC Ohmbach 5 1539
SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 5 1509
6 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1572
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1538
SF Birkenfeld III 1518
9 SV Kohlbachtal II 1555
SF Birkenfeld IV 1554
11 VfR Baumholder II 1514
12 SC Weilerbach III 2 1309
SF Birkenfeld V 2 1264

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 1629
2 SC Reichenbach 7 1576
3 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1696
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1526
5 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1622
SC Ohmbach 1581
SF Birkenfeld V 1258
8 SC Mackenbach II 4 1593
9 SF Birkenfeld IV 1514
SF Birkenfeld III 1499
SC Weilerbach III 1329
12 VfR Baumholder II 3 1424
13 SV Kohlbachtal II 1235

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Mackenbach II 1552
VfR Baumholder II 1391
3 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 6 1505
4 SC Reichenbach 1506
SF Birkenfeld IV 1387
6 SF Birkenfeld III 5 1552
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1480
8 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 4 1479
SC Ohmbach 4 1367
10 SC Weilerbach III 1360
11 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 3 1422
SV Kohlbachtal II 3 1251
13 SF Birkenfeld V 2 1197

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld III 1595
2 SF Birkenfeld IV 6 1357
3 SC Mackenbach II 1551
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 1476
SC Reichenbach 1472
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 1466
7 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 5 1429
8 SC Weilerbach III 1363
9 SC Ohmbach 4 1367
10 SF Birkenfeld V 1208
11 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 3 1393
12 VfR Baumholder II 1267
13 SV Kohlbachtal II 1 1048

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 7 1329
2 SF Birkenfeld III 1508
3 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 6 1466
SC Reichenbach 6 1429
5 SC Mackenbach II 1522
SF Birkenfeld IV 1304
SC Ohmbach 1261
8 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1382
9 VfR Baumholder II 4 1261
10 SC Weilerbach III 1368
SF Birkenfeld V 1282
12 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 2 1321
13 SV Kohlbachtal II 999

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 7 1417
SC Mackenbach II 7 1410
3 SC Weilerbach III 6 1348
SF Birkenfeld IV 6 1234
5 SC Reichenbach 1268
VfR Baumholder II 1176
7 SF Birkenfeld III 5 1428
8 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1340
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1268
10 SF Birkenfeld V 3 1264
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 3 1218
12 SC Ohmbach 1256
13 SV Kohlbachtal II 905

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 8 1348
2 SF Birkenfeld III 7 1365
3 SC Reichenbach 6 1145
4 SC Ohmbach 1252
5 SC Mackenbach II 1231
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 II 4 1312
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 4 1200
SF Birkenfeld V 4 1182
VfR Baumholder II 4 1077
10 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 1256
11 SF Birkenfeld IV 3 1234
SC Weilerbach III 3 1188
13 SV Kohlbachtal II 841

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen III 9 1390
2 SF Birkenfeld III 6 1447
3 SC Reichenbach 1152
4 SF Birkenfeld V 5 1193
SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. II 5 1180
6 SC Weilerbach III 1235
SC Mackenbach II 1199
8 SF Birkenfeld IV 4 1345
SK Lauterecken 1963 II 4 1237
SC Ohmbach 4 1209
VfR Baumholder II 4 987
12 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach III 1066
13 SV Kohlbachtal II 1 795