RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2052
2 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2109
SC Cochem 2066
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2048
5 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig II 5 1908
6 SG Reil-Kinheim 1935
7 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 2092
8 SF Nickenich 3 1896
SC Jünkerath 3 1795
10 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1937

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 2090
2 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1982
SC Cochem 1981
4 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 1928
Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 1893
6 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2021
7 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 1987
8 SF Nickenich 1818
SC Jünkerath 1750
10 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig II 1774

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Nickenich 7 1926
2 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig II 1955
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1942
4 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 1946
SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 1919
6 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1934
SC Cochem 1922
SG Reil-Kinheim 1806
9 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 1879
10 SC Jünkerath 1733

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Nickenich 1963
2 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 1853
3 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig II 1861
SC Cochem 1853
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1846
6 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 1890
SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 1781
8 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1858
SG Reil-Kinheim 1754
10 SC Jünkerath 3 1690

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1913
SF Nickenich 1897
3 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 1811
SG Reil-Kinheim 5 1730
5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1744
6 SC Cochem 4 1768
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 1768
SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 1709
9 SC Jünkerath 1636
10 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig II 2 1823

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Nickenich 7 1858
2 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1874
SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1781
4 SC Cochem 5 1732
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 1669
6 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig II 1758
7 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 1740
SC Jünkerath 4 1499
9 SG Reil-Kinheim 1633
10 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1622

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Nickenich 1833
2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1665
Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1595
4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 1726
5 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1770
SC Cochem 1650
SG Reil-Kinheim 1633
8 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig II 4 1713
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 1697
10 SC Jünkerath 1 1318

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF Nickenich 1745
2 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 1657
3 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1709
SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1658
5 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 1625
Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 1602
7 SC Cochem 4 1519
8 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig II 1638
9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1377
10 SC Jünkerath 1330