RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 3 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 2063
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 2030
SV Andernach 2 2027
IGS Trier 2 1890
5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2107
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1927
7 SC Cochem 1 2008
SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1908
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1885
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1862

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2015
2 SV Andernach 2 1992
3 SC Cochem 1942
IGS Trier 1940
SG Reil-Kinheim 1880
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1864
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1763
8 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1905
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1872
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1824

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Andernach 3 2113
2 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1882
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1840
4 SC Cochem 2 1890
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 1792
6 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1753
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1 1740
8 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1838
IGS Trier ½ 1593
10 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1688

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 1783
2 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 1867
SV Andernach 2 1805
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 1673
5 SC Cochem 1876
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1768
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1747
8 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1828
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1727
IGS Trier ½ 1522

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1681
2 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 1737
SC Cochem 2 1647
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 1633
5 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1823
IGS Trier 1451
7 SC Wittlich 1947 II 1 1747
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1735
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1624
10 SV Andernach ½ 1799

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Cochem 1634
2 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 1777
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 1721
Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 1662
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 1633
6 SC Wittlich 1947 II 1636
7 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1551
IGS Trier 1 1310
9 SV Andernach ½ 1808
SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1515

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Andernach 3 1790
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 1663
3 SC Cochem 1623
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1501
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1324
6 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1687
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1564
SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1526
IGS Trier 1 1345
10 SC Wittlich 1947 II ½ 1610

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Cochem 3 1497
2 SC Wittlich 1947 II 2 1555
3 SV Andernach 1667
SG Reil-Kinheim 1610
Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1594
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1506
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1373
8 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1631
IGS Trier 1 1204
10 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1554