RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 5 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2063
SV Andernach 2020
IGS Trier 1930
4 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2107
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2039
SG Reil-Kinheim 1985
7 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 1967
SC Wittlich 1947 II 2 1895
9 SC Cochem 2003
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1887

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 2015
2 SV Andernach 3 1999
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 1869
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 1849
5 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1908
SG Reil-Kinheim 1814
7 SC Cochem 2 1963
IGS Trier 2 1900
SC Wittlich 1947 II 2 1775
10 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1906

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Andernach 5 2113
2 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 1892
3 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1868
4 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 1859
SC Wittlich 1947 II 3 1735
6 SC Cochem 1892
7 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 1827
8 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1749
9 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1872
IGS Trier ½ 1622

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 1878
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 1828
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 1727
4 SC Wittlich 1947 II 1756
5 SV Andernach 1805
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1799
7 SC Cochem 1881
SG Reil-Kinheim 1828
9 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1766
10 IGS Trier ½ 1512

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 1692
2 SC Cochem 1736
3 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 1677
4 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1821
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1695
IGS Trier 1456
7 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 1739
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 1648
9 SV Andernach 1802
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1716

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Cochem 1658
2 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1718
3 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 1584
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 1553
5 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1703
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1664
7 SV Andernach 2 1805
SG Reil-Kinheim 2 1732
9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1604
IGS Trier 1 1361

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 1663
2 SV Andernach 1728
3 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 1577
4 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1679
SC Cochem 1624
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1496
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1455
8 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 1564
9 SC Wittlich 1947 II 1568
10 IGS Trier 1 1314

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Cochem 1547
2 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 1657
Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 1576
4 SG Reil-Kinheim 1585
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1551
SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1419
7 SV Andernach 2 1709
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 1583
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 1463
10 IGS Trier 1 1170