RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 3 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 1955
2 SC Hennweiler 1928
SF Bad Hönningen 1811
4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 2007
SK Engers 1900
6 SK Altenkirchen II 1 2001
SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 1958
SF Hillscheid 1 1792
VfR-SC Koblenz II 1 1781
10 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1885

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 VfR-SC Koblenz II 2 1932
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 2 1888
SC 1926 Bendorf 2 1841
4 SK Altenkirchen II 2037
SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1969
SF Hillscheid 1932
SC Hennweiler 1888
8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 1932
SF Bad Hönningen 1 1799
SK Engers 1 1710

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 1909
SC 1926 Bendorf 2 1906
VfR-SC Koblenz II 2 1896
SK Engers 2 1718
5 SK Altenkirchen II 1917
SF Hillscheid 1913
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 1820
8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 1848
SC Hennweiler 1 1825
10 SF Bad Hönningen ½ 1657

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1916
SF Hillscheid 1847
3 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 1860
SC 1926 Bendorf 2 1793
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 2 1750
6 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1841
7 SC Hennweiler 1 1805
8 SK Altenkirchen II ½ 1933
SF Bad Hönningen ½ 1713
SK Engers ½ 1497

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 3 1713
2 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1845
SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1797
4 SF Hillscheid 2 1799
5 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1819
SC 1926 Bendorf 1626
7 SK Altenkirchen II 1 1835
SC Hennweiler 1 1758
9 SF Bad Hönningen 0 1543
SK Engers 0 1464

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 1789
2 SK Altenkirchen II 1787
3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 2 1756
SF Hillscheid 2 1739
5 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1838
SC Hennweiler 1675
SC 1926 Bendorf 1569
8 SF Bad Hönningen ½ 1575
SK Engers ½ 1466
10 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 1669

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 1745
SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 1731
VfR-SC Koblenz II 2 1709
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 2 1675
SC Hennweiler 2 1667
6 SF Bad Hönningen 1460
7 SK Altenkirchen II 1 1685
SF Hillscheid 1 1561
SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1444
10 SK Engers ½ 1296

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 1444
2 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 1736
SK Altenkirchen II 2 1620
SC Hennweiler 2 1213
5 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III 1632
SF Hillscheid 1608
SF Bad Hönningen 1402
8 VfR-SC Koblenz II 1 1608
9 SK Engers ½ 1272
10 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1669