SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   III 6 SF Nickenich   II 1468 1492 auto
2 7 SC TS Polch 5 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT)   II 1642 1484 5 3 auto
3 8 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1504 1491 auto
4 9 Freibauer Bad Breisig 3 TC Grafschaft 1562 1548 4 4 auto
5 1 SC 1924 Kettig   II 2 SC Springer Kruft 1677 1519 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 SC Springer Kruft 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   III 1642 1394 ½ auto
2 3 TC Grafschaft 1 SC 1924 Kettig   II 1548 1621 3 5 auto
4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 9 Freibauer Bad Breisig 1541 1476 auto
4 5 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT)   II 8 SC Brohltal Weibern 1496 1528 auto
5 6 SF Nickenich   II 7 SC TS Polch 1504 1665 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   III 7 SC TS Polch 1428 1629 auto
2 8 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 SF Nickenich   II 1528 1534 4 4 auto
9 Freibauer Bad Breisig 5 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT)   II 1474 1549 2 6 auto
4 1 SC 1924 Kettig   II 4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1802 1743 auto
5 2 SC Springer Kruft 3 TC Grafschaft 1523 1548 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 TC Grafschaft 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   III 1548 1481 auto
2 4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 SC Springer Kruft 1635 1561 5 3 auto
3 5 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT)   II 1 SC 1924 Kettig   II 1549 1704 1 7 auto
4 6 SF Nickenich   II 9 Freibauer Bad Breisig 1534 1531 auto
5 7 SC TS Polch 8 SC Brohltal Weibern 1577 1434 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   III 8 SC Brohltal Weibern 1481 1466 auto
2 9 Freibauer Bad Breisig 7 SC TS Polch 1459 1627 2 6 auto
3 1 SC 1924 Kettig   II 6 SF Nickenich   II 1704 1521 5 3 auto
4 2 SC Springer Kruft 5 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT)   II 1620 1458 6 2 auto
5 3 TC Grafschaft 4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1481 1686 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   III 1743 1471 6 2 auto
2 5 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT)   II 3 TC Grafschaft 1483 1548 3 5 auto
3 6 SF Nickenich   II 2 SC Springer Kruft 1536 1631 3 5 auto
4 7 SC TS Polch 1 SC 1924 Kettig   II 1640 1730 auto
5 8 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 Freibauer Bad Breisig 1528 1516 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   III 9 Freibauer Bad Breisig 1440 1546 6 2 auto
2 1 SC 1924 Kettig   II 8 SC Brohltal Weibern 1728 1528 auto
3 2 SC Springer Kruft 7 SC TS Polch 1610 1627 4 4 auto
4 3 TC Grafschaft 6 SF Nickenich   II 1528 1470 4 4 auto
5 4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT)   II 1637 1459 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT)   II 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   III 1496 1468 auto
2 6 SF Nickenich   II 4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1478 1518 auto
3 7 SC TS Polch 3 TC Grafschaft 1609 1548 auto
4 8 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 SC Springer Kruft 1528 1620 auto
5 9 Freibauer Bad Breisig 1 SC 1924 Kettig   II 1516 1734 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC 1924 Kettig   II 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   III 1625 1437 5 3 auto
2 2 SC Springer Kruft 9 Freibauer Bad Breisig 1620 1413 7 1 auto
3 3 TC Grafschaft 8 SC Brohltal Weibern 1530 1528 auto
4 4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 7 SC TS Polch 1673 1524 5 3 auto
5 5 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT)   II 6 SF Nickenich   II 1483 1582 3 5 auto