SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Springer Kruft 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 1525 1741 2 5 auto
7 SV Urmitz 5 SF Nickenich   II 1501 1473 auto
3 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 1665 1529 auto
4 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1639 1708 auto
5 1 SC TS Polch 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 1600 1634 2 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 10 SC Springer Kruft 1610 1602 2 5 auto
2 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1 SC TS Polch 1708 1673 auto
3 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 1564 1668 1 6 auto
4 5 SF Nickenich   II 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1524 1671 auto
5 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 7 SV Urmitz 1754 1583 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Springer Kruft 7 SV Urmitz 1618 1598 4 3 auto
2 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 1711 1750 4 3 auto
3 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 5 SF Nickenich   II 1622 1438 6 1 auto
4 1 SC TS Polch 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 1615 1492 auto
5 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1628 1707 1 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 10 SC Springer Kruft 1708 1618 auto
2 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 1515 1573 5 2 auto
3 5 SF Nickenich   II 1 SC TS Polch 1576 1668 2 5 auto
4 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 1747 1627 auto
5 7 SV Urmitz 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1559 1676 4 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Springer Kruft 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1618 1708 auto
2 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 7 SV Urmitz 1730 1575 ½ auto
3 1 SC TS Polch 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 1603 1673 3 4 auto
4 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 SF Nickenich   II 1636 1592 4 3 auto
5 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 1708 1492 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 10 SC Springer Kruft 1669 1623 4 3 auto
2 5 SF Nickenich   II 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1516 1708 auto
3 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 1714 1634 auto
4 7 SV Urmitz 1 SC TS Polch 1525 1629 auto
5 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 1672 1714 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Springer Kruft 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 1618 1554 3 4 auto
2 1 SC TS Polch 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1615 1676 auto
3 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 7 SV Urmitz 1634 1611 auto
4 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 1723 1670 auto
5 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 5 SF Nickenich   II 1564 1523 5 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SF Nickenich   II 10 SC Springer Kruft 1563 1618 auto
2 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 1754 1615 auto
3 7 SV Urmitz 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1507 1674 auto
4 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 1667 1634 auto
5 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 1 SC TS Polch 1714 1673 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC TS Polch 10 SC Springer Kruft - - auto
2 2 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II - - auto
3 3 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 8 HTC Bad Neuenahr - - auto
4 4 SC 1924 Kettig   II 7 SV Urmitz - - auto
5 5 SF Nickenich   II 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III - - auto