PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 6 SK Zweibrücken 1918 1792 auto
2 7 SC 1975 Bann 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1944 1956 3 5 auto
3 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1897 1884 auto
4 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 SK Landau   III 1798 1856 3 5 auto
5 1 SC Schifferstadt 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1858 2172 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 2171 1886 5 2 auto
2 3 SK Landau   III 1 SC Schifferstadt 1807 1864 auto
3 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1835 1864 3 5 auto
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1947 1922 auto
6 SK Zweibrücken 7 SC 1975 Bann 1857 1847 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 7 SC 1975 Bann 1901 1951 auto
8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 SK Zweibrücken 1983 1792 7 1 auto
9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1879 1949 auto
4 1 SC Schifferstadt 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1976 1891 auto
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 3 SK Landau   III 2163 1810 8 0 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 SK Landau   III 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1770 1781 4 4 auto
4 SC 1926 Haßloch 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1884 2166 1 7 auto
3 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1 SC Schifferstadt 1966 1976 3 5 auto
6 SK Zweibrücken 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1772 1863 4 4 auto
7 SC 1975 Bann 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2112 1983 6 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1909 1983 auto
2 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 SC 1975 Bann 1921 1982 auto
3 1 SC Schifferstadt 6 SK Zweibrücken 1976 1781 auto
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 2226 1977 6 2 auto
5 3 SK Landau   III 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1853 1833 2 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
4 SC 1926 Haßloch 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1887 1886 auto
2 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 3 SK Landau   III 1982 1767 7 1 auto
6 SK Zweibrücken 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1814 2159 1 7 auto
7 SC 1975 Bann 1 SC Schifferstadt 1982 1928 auto
8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1983 1913 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1918 1924 auto
2 1 SC Schifferstadt 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1953 1930 auto
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 7 SC 1975 Bann 2200 1913 ½ auto
4 3 SK Landau   III 6 SK Zweibrücken 1934 1722 5 3 auto
4 SC 1926 Haßloch 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1868 1896 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1974 1909 auto
6 SK Zweibrücken 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1741 1884 auto
3 7 SC 1975 Bann 3 SK Landau   III 1872 1627 6 2 auto
8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1710 2074 auto
5 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 SC Schifferstadt 1945 1829 4 4 auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 29.04.2018        ZE in :  Mundenheimer Straße 220, 67071 Ludwigshafen 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC Schifferstadt 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1956 1866 5 3 auto
2 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2186 1780 7 1 auto
3 3 SK Landau   III 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1873 1906 5 3 auto
4 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 7 SC 1975 Bann 1884 1982 3 5 auto
5 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 6 SK Zweibrücken 1879 1712 auto