SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 Gambit Gusenburg   II 10 SC Jünkerath   II 1235 1123 4 2 auto
2 2 SG Trier   IV 9 SG Trier   V 1344 1602 auto
3 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 8 SG Konz-Zewen   III 1420 1388 auto
4 4 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 7 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 1351 1450 4 2 auto
5 5 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   III 6 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   III 1499 1422 3 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Jünkerath   II 6 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   III 1160 1422 auto
2 7 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 5 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   III 1434 1446 auto
3 8 SG Konz-Zewen   III 4 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 1409 1508 auto
4 9 SG Trier   V 3 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 1574 1363 auto
5 1 Gambit Gusenburg   II 2 SG Trier   IV 1211 1403 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 SG Trier   IV 10 SC Jünkerath   II 1364 1188 ½ auto
2 3 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 1 Gambit Gusenburg   II 1349 1211 auto
3 4 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 9 SG Trier   V 1471 1603 2 4 auto
4 5 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   III 8 SG Konz-Zewen   III 1546 1368 3 3 auto
5 6 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   III 7 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 1422 1415 4 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC Jünkerath   II 7 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III - + auto
2 8 SG Konz-Zewen   III 6 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   III 1368 1378 2 4 auto
3 9 SG Trier   V 5 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   III 1571 1477 auto
1 Gambit Gusenburg   II 4 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 1211 1508 auto
5 2 SG Trier   IV 3 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 1344 1336 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 10 SC Jünkerath   II 1395 1187 auto
2 4 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 2 SG Trier   IV 1362 1271 3 3 auto
3 5 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   III 1 Gambit Gusenburg   II 1446 1187 auto
4 6 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   III 9 SG Trier   V 1451 1571 auto
5 7 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 8 SG Konz-Zewen   III 1447 1446 3 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Jünkerath   II 8 SG Konz-Zewen   III 1213 1410 1 5 auto
2 9 SG Trier   V 7 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 1613 1408 ½ auto
1 Gambit Gusenburg   II 6 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   III 1236 1325 1 5 auto
4 2 SG Trier   IV 5 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   III 1344 1517 3 3 auto
5 3 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 4 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 1420 1455 4 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 10 SC Jünkerath   II 1400 1170 ½ auto
2 5 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   III 3 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 1619 1395 auto
3 6 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   III 2 SG Trier   IV 1431 1459 auto
4 7 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 1 Gambit Gusenburg   II 1446 1259 ½ auto
5 8 SG Konz-Zewen   III 9 SG Trier   V 1409 1603 3 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC Jünkerath   II 9 SG Trier   V auto
2 1 Gambit Gusenburg   II 8 SG Konz-Zewen   III auto
3 2 SG Trier   IV 7 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III auto
4 3 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 6 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   III auto
5 4 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 5 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   III auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   III 10 SC Jünkerath   II auto
2 6 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   III 4 SC Wittlich 1947   IV auto
3 7 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 3 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II auto
4 8 SG Konz-Zewen   III 2 SG Trier   IV auto
5 9 SG Trier   V 1 Gambit Gusenburg   II auto