SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 6 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 8 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 1406 1305 4 2 auto
2 Gambit Gusenburg   II 7 SK Speicher 1975 1414 1257 6 0 auto
3 3 SG Trier   V 6 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 1261 1494 auto
4 4 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 5 Konz-Karthaus   III 1222 1405 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 8 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 5 Konz-Karthaus   III 1351 1379 3 3 auto
6 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 4 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 1423 1235 auto
7 SK Speicher 1975 3 SG Trier   V 1349 1245 0 6 auto
1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 2 Gambit Gusenburg   II 1359 1356 3 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 Gambit Gusenburg   II 8 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 1459 1351 auto
2 3 SG Trier   V 1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 1282 1442 1 5 auto
4 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 7 SK Speicher 1975 + - auto
5 Konz-Karthaus   III 6 SC Wittlich 1947   IV + - auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 8 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 6 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 1351 1475 2 4 auto
7 SK Speicher 1975 5 Konz-Karthaus   III 1280 1405 0 6 auto
3 1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 4 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 1427 1209 auto
4 2 Gambit Gusenburg   II 3 SG Trier   V 1459 1278 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 SG Trier   V 8 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 1320 1351 auto
2 4 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 2 Gambit Gusenburg   II 1176 1459 ½ auto
3 5 Konz-Karthaus   III 1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 1405 1508 2 4 auto
6 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 7 SK Speicher 1975 1462 1300 6 0 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
8 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 7 SK Speicher 1975 + - auto
2 1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 6 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 1520 1466 5 1 auto
2 Gambit Gusenburg   II 5 Konz-Karthaus   III 1414 1425 auto
4 3 SG Trier   V 4 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 1208 1238 2 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 8 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II auto
2 5 Konz-Karthaus   III 3 SG Trier   V auto
3 6 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 2 Gambit Gusenburg   II auto
7 SK Speicher 1975 1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III - + auto