SB Trier B-Klasse I

1. Runde   Spieltag: 02.09.2018

SK Speicher 1975   II      
SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   IV SV Kell 1920
SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV SC Jünkerath   II 4 1
SC Wittlich 1947   VI SG Trier   VII 2 3
SG Schweich-Trittenheim   IV Gambit Gusenburg   II 1 4


2. Runde   Spieltag: 23.09.2018

  Gambit Gusenburg   II    
SG Trier   VII SG Schweich-Trittenheim   IV 3 2
SC Jünkerath   II SC Wittlich 1947   VI 5 0
SV Kell 1920 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV ½
SK Speicher 1975   II SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   IV 3 2


3. Runde   Spieltag: 28.10.2018

SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   IV      
SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV SK Speicher 1975   II 4 1
SC Wittlich 1947   VI SV Kell 1920 5 0
SG Schweich-Trittenheim   IV SC Jünkerath   II 1 4
Gambit Gusenburg   II SG Trier   VII ½


4. Runde   Spieltag: 02.12.2018

  SG Trier   VII    
SC Jünkerath   II Gambit Gusenburg   II 1 4
SV Kell 1920 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   IV 2 3
SK Speicher 1975   II SC Wittlich 1947   VI 2 3
SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   IV SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV


5. Runde   Spieltag: 13.01.2019

SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV      
SC Wittlich 1947   VI SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   IV    
SG Schweich-Trittenheim   IV SK Speicher 1975   II    
Gambit Gusenburg   II SV Kell 1920    
SG Trier   VII SC Jünkerath   II    


6. Runde   Spieltag: 27.01.2019

  SC Jünkerath   II    
SV Kell 1920 SG Trier   VII    
SK Speicher 1975   II Gambit Gusenburg   II    
SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   IV SG Schweich-Trittenheim   IV    
SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV SC Wittlich 1947   VI    


7. Runde   Spieltag: 17.02.2019

SC Wittlich 1947   VI      
SG Schweich-Trittenheim   IV SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV    
Gambit Gusenburg   II SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   IV    
SG Trier   VII SK Speicher 1975   II    
SC Jünkerath   II SV Kell 1920    


8. Runde   Spieltag: 17.03.2019

  SV Kell 1920    
SK Speicher 1975   II SC Jünkerath   II    
SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   IV SG Trier   VII    
SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV Gambit Gusenburg   II    
SC Wittlich 1947   VI SG Schweich-Trittenheim   IV    


9. Runde   Spieltag: 07.04.2019

SG Schweich-Trittenheim   IV      
Gambit Gusenburg   II SC Wittlich 1947   VI    
SG Trier   VII SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV    
SC Jünkerath   II SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   IV    
SV Kell 1920 SK Speicher 1975   II