SB Trier B-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 10
2 SC Jünkerath   III 9 IGS Trier   II 992 1031 2 3 auto
3 3 SG Trier   VI 8 SG Konz-Zewen   IV 1280 990 5 0 auto
4 4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   V 7 Gambit Gusenburg   II 1097 1219 auto
5 5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 6 SC Wittlich 1947   V 1417 1127 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 6 SC Wittlich 1947   V
7 Gambit Gusenburg   II 5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 1210 1417 auto
3 8 SG Konz-Zewen   IV 4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   V 962 1097 ½ auto
4 9 IGS Trier   II 3 SG Trier   VI 1061 1302 1 4 auto
1 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 2 SC Jünkerath   III 1015 1005 2 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 SC Jünkerath   III 10
2 3 SG Trier   VI 1 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 1309 911 3 2 auto
3 4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   V 9 IGS Trier   II 1097 1031 3 2 auto
4 5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 8 SG Konz-Zewen   IV 1417 983 ½ auto
5 6 SC Wittlich 1947   V 7 Gambit Gusenburg   II 1177 1210 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 7 Gambit Gusenburg   II
2 8 SG Konz-Zewen   IV 6 SC Wittlich 1947   V 1069 1177 2 3 auto
3 9 IGS Trier   II 5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 1028 1367 0 5 auto
1 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   V 1130 1009 2 3 auto
2 SC Jünkerath   III 3 SG Trier   VI 995 1240 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 8 SG Konz-Zewen   IV
2 9 IGS Trier   II 7 Gambit Gusenburg   II 1008 1210 1 4 auto
3 1 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 6 SC Wittlich 1947   V 1130 1048 2 3 auto
4 2 SC Jünkerath   III 5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 967 1417 1 4 auto
5 3 SG Trier   VI 4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   V 1300 967 4 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   V 10
5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 3 SG Trier   VI 1417 1283 5 0 auto
3 6 SC Wittlich 1947   V 2 SC Jünkerath   III 1088 1016 3 2 auto
7 Gambit Gusenburg   II 1 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 1210 1081 auto
5 8 SG Konz-Zewen   IV 9 IGS Trier   II 1042 1031 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 SG Trier   VI 10
2 4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   V 2 SC Jünkerath   III 1097 994 3 2 auto
3 5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 1 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 1417 1126 3 2 auto
4 6 SC Wittlich 1947   V 9 IGS Trier   II 1063 1026 3 2 auto
7 Gambit Gusenburg   II 8 SG Konz-Zewen   IV 1210 1045 4 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 9 IGS Trier   II
2 1 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 8 SG Konz-Zewen   IV 1151 1069 3 2 auto
3 2 SC Jünkerath   III 7 Gambit Gusenburg   II 992 1210 auto
4 3 SG Trier   VI 6 SC Wittlich 1947   V 1300 1228 auto
5 4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   V 5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 1132 1394 ½ auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 10
2 6 SC Wittlich 1947   V 4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   V 1083 1097 2 3 auto
7 Gambit Gusenburg   II 3 SG Trier   VI 1210 1273 auto
4 8 SG Konz-Zewen   IV 2 SC Jünkerath   III 1110 992 3 2 auto
5 9 IGS Trier   II 1 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   IV 1031 1086 auto