SB Trier C-Klasse I

1. Runde   Spieltag: 04.09.2011

SC Jünkerath   III      
SG Trier   XIII SG Trier   XVI
SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   V SC Wittlich 1947   VII 0 4
SC 1948 Prüm   III SG Schweich-Trittenheim   VI 4 0
SK Speicher 1975   II SF 1958 Bitburg   IV 3 1


2. Runde   Spieltag: 18.09.2011

  SF 1958 Bitburg   IV    
SG Schweich-Trittenheim   VI SK Speicher 1975   II ½
SC Wittlich 1947   VII SC 1948 Prüm   III
SG Trier   XVI SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   V 3 1
SC Jünkerath   III SG Trier   XIII 0 4


3. Runde   Spieltag: 16.10.2011

SG Trier   XIII      
SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   V SC Jünkerath   III ½
SC 1948 Prüm   III SG Trier   XVI 2 2
SK Speicher 1975   II SC Wittlich 1947   VII 3 1
SF 1958 Bitburg   IV SG Schweich-Trittenheim   VI


4. Runde   Spieltag: 13.11.2011

  SG Schweich-Trittenheim   VI    
SC Wittlich 1947   VII SF 1958 Bitburg   IV 2 2
SG Trier   XVI SK Speicher 1975   II
SC Jünkerath   III SC 1948 Prüm   III 1 3
SG Trier   XIII SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   V 4 0


5. Runde   Spieltag: 27.11.2011

SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   V      
SC 1948 Prüm   III SG Trier   XIII ½
SK Speicher 1975   II SC Jünkerath   III 3 1
SF 1958 Bitburg   IV SG Trier   XVI 2 2
SG Schweich-Trittenheim   VI SC Wittlich 1947   VII


6. Runde   Spieltag: 18.12.2011

  SC Wittlich 1947   VII    
SG Trier   XVI SG Schweich-Trittenheim   VI 2 1
SC Jünkerath   III SF 1958 Bitburg   IV 3 1
SG Trier   XIII SK Speicher 1975   II 2 2
SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   V SC 1948 Prüm   III


7. Runde   Spieltag: 15.01.2012

SC 1948 Prüm   III      
SK Speicher 1975   II SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   V 4 0
SF 1958 Bitburg   IV SG Trier   XIII 0 4
SG Schweich-Trittenheim   VI SC Jünkerath   III 2 2
SC Wittlich 1947   VII SG Trier   XVI 2 2


8. Runde   Spieltag: 29.01.2012

  SG Trier   XVI    
SC Jünkerath   III SC Wittlich 1947   VII
SG Trier   XIII SG Schweich-Trittenheim   VI
SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   V SF 1958 Bitburg   IV 1 3
SC 1948 Prüm   III SK Speicher 1975   II 2 2


9. Runde   Spieltag: 18.03.2012

SK Speicher 1975   II      
SF 1958 Bitburg   IV SC 1948 Prüm   III 2 2
SG Schweich-Trittenheim   VI SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   V 3 1
SC Wittlich 1947   VII SG Trier   XIII 2 2
SG Trier   XVI SC Jünkerath   III 3 1