SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel B-Klasse

pdf pdf 2 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TC Grafschaft   II 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 1184 1380 auto
2 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 1321 1223 2 2 auto
8 SV Urmitz   II 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 998 946 auto
4 9 SF Nickenich   IV 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 1179 1227 1 3 auto
5 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 1257 1074 1 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 10 TC Grafschaft   II 1074 1415 auto
2 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 1227 1136 3 1 auto
4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 9 SF Nickenich   IV 900 1176 1 3 auto
4 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 8 SV Urmitz   II 1272 1252 auto
5 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 1380 1321 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TC Grafschaft   II 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II auto
2 8 SV Urmitz   II 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II auto
3 9 SF Nickenich   IV 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V auto
4 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II auto
5 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 10 TC Grafschaft   II auto
2 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV auto
3 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III auto
4 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 9 SF Nickenich   IV auto
5 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 8 SV Urmitz   II auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TC Grafschaft   II 8 SV Urmitz   II auto
2 9 SF Nickenich   IV 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II auto
3 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II auto
4 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V auto
5 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 10 TC Grafschaft   II auto
2 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II auto
3 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV auto
4 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III auto
5 8 SV Urmitz   II 9 SF Nickenich   IV auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TC Grafschaft   II 9 SF Nickenich   IV auto
2 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 8 SV Urmitz   II auto
3 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II auto
4 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II auto
5 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 10 TC Grafschaft   II auto
2 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II auto
3 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II auto
4 8 SV Urmitz   II 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV auto
5 9 SF Nickenich   IV 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   III 10 TC Grafschaft   II auto
2 2 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   IV 9 SF Nickenich   IV auto
3 3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung   II 8 SV Urmitz   II auto
4 4 Freibauer Bad Breisig   II 7 SpVgg Kalenborn   II auto
5 5 SC Remagen-Sinzig   V 6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II auto