SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
8 SK Gau-Algesheim   III 1 SV Bodenheim 1434 1488 auto
7 Vorw.Orient Mainz   IV 2 Vorw.Orient Mainz   III 1303 1615 0 7 auto
3 6 SC Landskrone   III 3 Multatuli Ingelheim   II 1494 1461 auto
4 5 SK Bingen   II 4 Sfr.Heimersheim   II 1642 1551 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SK Bingen   II 8 SK Gau-Algesheim   III 1711 1445 6 1 auto
2 4 Sfr.Heimersheim   II 6 SC Landskrone   III 1523 1557 auto
3 3 Multatuli Ingelheim   II 7 Vorw.Orient Mainz   IV 1503 1348 auto
2 Vorw.Orient Mainz   III 1 SV Bodenheim 1636 1589 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 8 SK Gau-Algesheim   III 2 Vorw.Orient Mainz   III 1436 1643 1 6 auto
2 1 SV Bodenheim 3 Multatuli Ingelheim   II 1471 1477 4 3 auto
3 7 Vorw.Orient Mainz   IV 4 Sfr.Heimersheim   II 1405 1500 ½ auto
4 6 SC Landskrone   III 5 SK Bingen   II 1547 1504 3 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
6 SC Landskrone   III 8 SK Gau-Algesheim   III 1558 1530 4 3 auto
2 5 SK Bingen   II 7 Vorw.Orient Mainz   IV 1597 1324 ½ auto
3 4 Sfr.Heimersheim   II 1 SV Bodenheim 1523 1554 5 2 auto
4 3 Multatuli Ingelheim   II 2 Vorw.Orient Mainz   III 1445 1629 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 Multatuli Ingelheim   II 8 SK Gau-Algesheim   III 1468 1392 auto
2 4 Sfr.Heimersheim   II 2 Vorw.Orient Mainz   III 1551 1638 2 5 auto
3 1 SV Bodenheim 5 SK Bingen   II 1539 1669 auto
4 7 Vorw.Orient Mainz   IV 6 SC Landskrone   III 1387 1515 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 8 SK Gau-Algesheim   III 7 Vorw.Orient Mainz   IV 1424 1393 4 3 auto
2 6 SC Landskrone   III 1 SV Bodenheim 1559 1453 auto
5 SK Bingen   II 2 Vorw.Orient Mainz   III 1627 1615 5 2 auto
4 4 Sfr.Heimersheim   II 3 Multatuli Ingelheim   II 1516 1487 5 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 8 SK Gau-Algesheim   III 4 Sfr.Heimersheim   II 1508 1508 4 3 auto
2 3 Multatuli Ingelheim   II 5 SK Bingen   II 1435 1662 auto
3 2 Vorw.Orient Mainz   III 6 SC Landskrone   III 1568 1494 5 2 auto
4 1 SV Bodenheim 7 Vorw.Orient Mainz   IV 1529 1374 ½ auto