PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
6 SC Rülzheim 10 SC 1926 Haßloch 1755 1754 auto
2 5 TSG Mutterstadt   II 7 SK Landau   III 1865 1812 auto
4 TSG Deidesheim 8 SF Limburgerhof 1656 1735 auto
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 SK Altrip 1860 1779 4 4 auto
2 SC Schifferstadt   II 1 SK Frankenthal   III 1736 1818 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC 1926 Haßloch 2 SC Schifferstadt   II 1752 1706 auto
2 1 SK Frankenthal   III 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1842 1870 auto
9 SK Altrip 4 TSG Deidesheim 1795 1767 5 3 auto
8 SF Limburgerhof 5 TSG Mutterstadt   II 1671 1859 auto
7 SK Landau   III 6 SC Rülzheim 1830 1772 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 7 SK Landau   III 10 SC 1926 Haßloch 1844 1766 4 4 auto
6 SC Rülzheim 8 SF Limburgerhof 1711 1684 auto
3 5 TSG Mutterstadt   II 9 SK Altrip 1878 1722 5 3 auto
4 TSG Deidesheim 1 SK Frankenthal   III 1758 1812 auto
5 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 SC Schifferstadt   II 1918 1713 7 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC 1926 Haßloch 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1795 1917 auto
2 SC Schifferstadt   II 4 TSG Deidesheim 1713 1760 auto
1 SK Frankenthal   III 5 TSG Mutterstadt   II 1774 1822 4 4 auto
9 SK Altrip 6 SC Rülzheim 1794 1762 6 2 auto
8 SF Limburgerhof 7 SK Landau   III 1722 1835 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
8 SF Limburgerhof 10 SC 1926 Haßloch 1743 1780 auto
2 7 SK Landau   III 9 SK Altrip 1807 1754 auto
3 6 SC Rülzheim 1 SK Frankenthal   III 1797 1784 3 5 auto
4 5 TSG Mutterstadt   II 2 SC Schifferstadt   II 1840 1689 5 3 auto
4 TSG Deidesheim 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1741 1870 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC 1926 Haßloch 4 TSG Deidesheim 1809 1738 4 4 auto
2 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 TSG Mutterstadt   II 1917 1878 4 4 auto
2 SC Schifferstadt   II 6 SC Rülzheim 1724 1797 2 6 auto
1 SK Frankenthal   III 7 SK Landau   III 1805 1802 auto
9 SK Altrip 8 SF Limburgerhof 1775 1749 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
9 SK Altrip 10 SC 1926 Haßloch 1766 1795 3 5 auto
8 SF Limburgerhof 1 SK Frankenthal   III 1818 1833 auto
3 7 SK Landau   III 2 SC Schifferstadt   II 1870 1724 4 4 auto
6 SC Rülzheim 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1797 1917 auto
5 5 TSG Mutterstadt   II 4 TSG Deidesheim 1840 1810 6 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC 1926 Haßloch 5 TSG Mutterstadt   II 1791 1840 auto
4 TSG Deidesheim 6 SC Rülzheim 1776 1797 auto
3 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 SK Landau   III 1917 1780 auto
2 SC Schifferstadt   II 8 SF Limburgerhof 1741 1751 auto
5 1 SK Frankenthal   III 9 SK Altrip 1774 1749 5 3 auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 22.04.2012        ZE in :  Frankenthal 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC 1926 Haßloch 1 SK Frankenthal   III 1692 1815 auto
2 9 SK Altrip 2 SC Schifferstadt   II 1754 1724 auto
3 8 SF Limburgerhof 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1751 1893 auto
4 7 SK Landau   III 4 TSG Deidesheim 1848 1760 5 3 auto
5 6 SC Rülzheim 5 TSG Mutterstadt   II 1797 1859 auto