PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 SK Altrip 1873 1791 7 1 auto
2 7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 5 SC Rülzheim 1740 1797 auto
8 SK Frankenthal   III 4 SC Herxheim 1798 1756 5 3 auto
9 SC Schifferstadt   II 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1691 1909 1 7 auto
1 SK Landau   III 2 SC 1926 Haßloch 1857 1824 5 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
2 SC 1926 Haßloch 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1871 1743 5 3 auto
2 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1 SK Landau   III 1890 1871 auto
4 SC Herxheim 9 SC Schifferstadt   II 1777 1706 5 3 auto
4 5 SC Rülzheim 8 SK Frankenthal   III 1729 1800 4 4 auto
6 SK Altrip 7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1668 1672 5 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1826 1747 3 5 auto
2 8 SK Frankenthal   III 6 SK Altrip 1802 1774 auto
9 SC Schifferstadt   II 5 SC Rülzheim 1721 1760 auto
1 SK Landau   III 4 SC Herxheim 1888 1753 auto
2 SC 1926 Haßloch 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1871 1863 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1741 1776 4 4 auto
4 SC Herxheim 2 SC 1926 Haßloch 1791 1857 auto
5 SC Rülzheim 1 SK Landau   III 1797 1911 auto
6 SK Altrip 9 SC Schifferstadt   II 1758 1721 auto
5 7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 8 SK Frankenthal   III 1740 1847 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 SK Frankenthal   III 1855 1847 4 4 auto
9 SC Schifferstadt   II 7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1675 1709 auto
3 1 SK Landau   III 6 SK Altrip 1911 1627 6 2 auto
2 SC 1926 Haßloch 5 SC Rülzheim 1887 1797 6 2 auto
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 4 SC Herxheim 1808 1822 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
4 SC Herxheim 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1787 1880 3 5 auto
5 SC Rülzheim 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1797 1864 auto
6 SK Altrip 2 SC 1926 Haßloch 1696 1871 auto
7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1 SK Landau   III 1693 1911 3 5 auto
5 8 SK Frankenthal   III 9 SC Schifferstadt   II 1847 1591 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 SC Schifferstadt   II 1818 1703 6 2 auto
2 1 SK Landau   III 8 SK Frankenthal   III 1911 1847 auto
2 SC 1926 Haßloch 7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1885 1704 6 2 auto
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 6 SK Altrip 1864 1658 5 3 auto
4 SC Herxheim 5 SC Rülzheim 1817 1797 5 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
5 SC Rülzheim 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1797 1823 5 3 auto
6 SK Altrip 4 SC Herxheim 1710 1824 2 6 auto
3 7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1718 1741 2 6 auto
4 8 SK Frankenthal   III 2 SC 1926 Haßloch 1840 1839 4 4 auto
9 SC Schifferstadt   II 1 SK Landau   III 1706 1939 1 7 auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 21.04.2013        ZE in :  Westheim 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SK Landau   III 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1954 1835 auto
2 2 SC 1926 Haßloch 9 SC Schifferstadt   II 1884 1624 7 1 auto
3 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 8 SK Frankenthal   III 1863 1818 auto
4 4 SC Herxheim 7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1791 1761 4 4 auto
5 5 SC Rülzheim 6 SK Altrip 1797 1613 auto