PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Landau   IV 6 SK Landau   III 1665 1847 auto
2 7 SK Frankenthal   IV 5 SK Frankenthal   III 1617 1840 auto
8 SC Herxheim 4 SC Schifferstadt 1831 1835 5 3 auto
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 SC Hagenbach 1868 1793 5 3 auto
1 Caissa Jockgrim 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1714 1866 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 10 SK Landau   IV 1915 1658 4 4 auto
3 SC Hagenbach 1 Caissa Jockgrim 1897 1702 5 3 auto
3 4 SC Schifferstadt 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1870 1866 4 4 auto
4 5 SK Frankenthal   III 8 SC Herxheim 1867 1814 auto
6 SK Landau   III 7 SK Frankenthal   IV 1845 1646 7 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Landau   IV 7 SK Frankenthal   IV 1739 1681 auto
8 SC Herxheim 6 SK Landau   III 1854 1885 auto
3 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 SK Frankenthal   III 1883 1920 4 4 auto
1 Caissa Jockgrim 4 SC Schifferstadt 1714 1888 1 7 auto
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 3 SC Hagenbach 1884 1875 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 SC Hagenbach 10 SK Landau   IV 1875 1633 auto
4 SC Schifferstadt 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1888 1914 3 5 auto
3 5 SK Frankenthal   III 1 Caissa Jockgrim 1920 1714 auto
4 6 SK Landau   III 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1895 1883 auto
5 7 SK Frankenthal   IV 8 SC Herxheim 1676 1777 2 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Landau   IV 8 SC Herxheim 1728 1841 auto
2 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 SK Frankenthal   IV 1781 1676 auto
3 1 Caissa Jockgrim 6 SK Landau   III 1714 1874 2 6 auto
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 5 SK Frankenthal   III 1914 1878 6 2 auto
3 SC Hagenbach 4 SC Schifferstadt 1861 1897 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SC Schifferstadt 10 SK Landau   IV 1863 1548 7 1 auto
2 5 SK Frankenthal   III 3 SC Hagenbach 1869 1857 5 3 auto
6 SK Landau   III 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1878 1914 5 3 auto
4 7 SK Frankenthal   IV 1 Caissa Jockgrim 1676 1714 4 4 auto
5 8 SC Herxheim 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1859 1843 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Landau   IV 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1883 - + auto
2 1 Caissa Jockgrim 8 SC Herxheim 1726 1863 auto
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 7 SK Frankenthal   IV 1889 1605 auto
4 3 SC Hagenbach 6 SK Landau   III 1892 1810 4 4 auto
5 4 SC Schifferstadt 5 SK Frankenthal   III 1863 1920 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SK Frankenthal   III 10 SK Landau   IV 1826 1655 auto
6 SK Landau   III 4 SC Schifferstadt 1943 1813 7 1 auto
3 7 SK Frankenthal   IV 3 SC Hagenbach 1676 1892 4 4 auto
4 8 SC Herxheim 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1831 1914 auto
5 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 Caissa Jockgrim 1744 1714 5 3 auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 19.04.2015        ZE in :  Bürgerhaus Westheim 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 Caissa Jockgrim 10 SK Landau   IV 1714 1628 auto
2 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1844 1837 4 4 auto
3 3 SC Hagenbach 8 SC Herxheim 1892 1846 auto
4 4 SC Schifferstadt 7 SK Frankenthal   IV 1822 1676 auto
5 5 SK Frankenthal   III 6 SK Landau   III 1781 1822 auto