PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 Turm Kandel 6 SF Limburgerhof 1691 1844 auto
7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 5 SC Hagenbach 2009 1879 4 4 auto
3 8 SK Frankenthal   III 4 SC Herxheim 1726 1814 4 4 auto
4 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 3 SK Altrip 1787 1841 3 4 auto
5 1 SC Schifferstadt 2 SV Worms 1878   II 1977 1876 5 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
2 SV Worms 1878   II 10 Turm Kandel 1826 1691 auto
3 SK Altrip 1 SC Schifferstadt 1529 1971 1 7 auto
4 SC Herxheim 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1886 1710 auto
5 SC Hagenbach 8 SK Frankenthal   III 1840 1561 ½ auto
5 6 SF Limburgerhof 7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1732 1950 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 Turm Kandel 7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1647 1977 1 7 auto
2 8 SK Frankenthal   III 6 SF Limburgerhof 1700 1797 2 6 auto
3 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 5 SC Hagenbach 1787 1879 3 5 auto
4 1 SC Schifferstadt 4 SC Herxheim 1986 1876 auto
2 SV Worms 1878   II 3 SK Altrip 1844 1601 7 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 SK Altrip 10 Turm Kandel 1841 1680 auto
4 SC Herxheim 2 SV Worms 1878   II 1876 1725 4 4 auto
5 SC Hagenbach 1 SC Schifferstadt 1879 1992 4 4 auto
4 6 SF Limburgerhof 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1848 1782 5 3 auto
7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 8 SK Frankenthal   III 1934 1707 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Turm Kandel 8 SK Frankenthal   III 1627 1703 3 5 auto
2 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1787 2145 ½ auto
3 1 SC Schifferstadt 6 SF Limburgerhof 1975 1784 5 3 auto
2 SV Worms 1878   II 5 SC Hagenbach 1889 1879 ½ auto
3 SK Altrip 4 SC Herxheim 1692 1772 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
4 SC Herxheim 10 Turm Kandel 1822 1641 6 2 auto
5 SC Hagenbach 3 SK Altrip 1879 1701 auto
6 SF Limburgerhof 2 SV Worms 1878   II 1786 1894 auto
7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1 SC Schifferstadt 2256 1952 ½ auto
5 8 SK Frankenthal   III 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1693 1787 2 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 Turm Kandel 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1680 1770 auto
1 SC Schifferstadt 8 SK Frankenthal   III 1992 1633 ½ auto
2 SV Worms 1878   II 7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1873 2192 1 7 auto
3 SK Altrip 6 SF Limburgerhof 1688 1863 3 5 auto
4 SC Herxheim 5 SC Hagenbach 1850 1816 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
5 SC Hagenbach 10 Turm Kandel 1842 1689 auto
2 6 SF Limburgerhof 4 SC Herxheim 1818 1876 auto
7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 3 SK Altrip 2085 1396 ½ auto
8 SK Frankenthal   III 2 SV Worms 1878   II 1703 1828 auto
5 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1 SC Schifferstadt 1758 1966 ½ auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 30.04.2017        ZE in :  Bürgerhaus, Martin-Luther-Weg 1, 67368 Westheim 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC Schifferstadt 10 Turm Kandel 1939 1662 7 1 auto
2 2 SV Worms 1878   II 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1854 1796 4 4 auto
3 3 SK Altrip 8 SK Frankenthal   III 1815 1732 4 4 auto
4 4 SC Herxheim 7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 1778 2171 auto
5 5 SC Hagenbach 6 SF Limburgerhof 1879 1799 auto