PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 6 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1629 1593 4 4 auto
2 7 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 5 TSG Mutterstadt   III 1627 1570 auto
8 SC Schifferstadt   II 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 1672 1728 auto
9 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 SK Frankenthal   IV 1525 1619 auto
5 1 SV Worms 1878   III 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1623 1652 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1736 1502 6 2 auto
2 3 SK Frankenthal   IV 1 SV Worms 1878   III 1668 1687 4 4 auto
3 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 9 SC Bad Dürkheim 1722 1464 6 2 auto
4 5 TSG Mutterstadt   III 8 SC Schifferstadt   II 1570 1644 auto
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 7 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1690 1508 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 7 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1629 1621 4 4 auto
8 SC Schifferstadt   II 6 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1654 1643 4 4 auto
9 SC Bad Dürkheim 5 TSG Mutterstadt   III 1496 1570 2 6 auto
4 1 SV Worms 1878   III 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 1682 1608 auto
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 3 SK Frankenthal   IV 1669 1741 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 SK Frankenthal   IV 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1695 1475 6 2 auto
2 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1704 1698 auto
5 TSG Mutterstadt   III 1 SV Worms 1878   III 1533 1680 3 5 auto
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 9 SC Bad Dürkheim 1682 1467 auto
7 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 8 SC Schifferstadt   II 1621 1661 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 8 SC Schifferstadt   II 1599 1674 3 5 auto
9 SC Bad Dürkheim 7 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1462 1607 auto
1 SV Worms 1878   III 6 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1710 1714 3 5 auto
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 5 TSG Mutterstadt   III 1720 1522 6 2 auto
5 3 SK Frankenthal   IV 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 1741 1687 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1704 1451 7 1 auto
5 TSG Mutterstadt   III 3 SK Frankenthal   IV 1570 1717 3 5 auto
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1667 1690 4 4 auto
4 7 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1 SV Worms 1878   III 1621 1709 5 3 auto
8 SC Schifferstadt   II 9 SC Bad Dürkheim 1693 1473 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 9 SC Bad Dürkheim 1581 1525 7 1 auto
2 1 SV Worms 1878   III 8 SC Schifferstadt   II 1668 1602 auto
3 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 7 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1654 1660 3 5 auto
4 3 SK Frankenthal   IV 6 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1741 1662 auto
5 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 5 TSG Mutterstadt   III 1716 1570 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
5 TSG Mutterstadt   III 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1558 1667 auto
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 1521 1682 auto
7 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 3 SK Frankenthal   IV 1635 1672 4 4 auto
8 SC Schifferstadt   II 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1693 1663 auto
9 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 SV Worms 1878   III 1630 1697 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 SV Worms 1878   III 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1710 + - auto
2 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 9 SC Bad Dürkheim 1658 1447 5 2 auto
3 3 SK Frankenthal   IV 8 SC Schifferstadt   II 1741 1562 auto
4 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 7 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1734 1574 7 1 auto
5 TSG Mutterstadt   III 6 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1532 1608 auto