PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 6 SK Altrip 1345 1864 0 8 auto
2 7 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1650 1584 auto
8 SC Schifferstadt   II 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 1621 1678 4 4 auto
4 9 SF Limburgerhof 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1755 1591 auto
5 1 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 2 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1679 1485 5 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 10 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1586 1635 4 4 auto
3 SV Worms 1878   III 1 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1556 1590 auto
3 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 9 SF Limburgerhof 1609 1727 3 5 auto
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 8 SC Schifferstadt   II 1567 1643 4 4 auto
6 SK Altrip 7 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 1860 1540 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 7 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 1636 1640 4 4 auto
2 8 SC Schifferstadt   II 6 SK Altrip 1611 1829 auto
3 9 SF Limburgerhof 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1785 1648 ½ auto
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 1701 1698 5 3 auto
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1548 1608 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 SV Worms 1878   III 10 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1500 1674 auto
4 Post SV Neustadt   II 2 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1626 1539 auto
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1583 1667 auto
6 SK Altrip 9 SF Limburgerhof 1876 1747 2 6 auto
7 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 8 SC Schifferstadt   II 1574 1643 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 8 SC Schifferstadt   II 1561 1614 4 4 auto
2 9 SF Limburgerhof 7 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 1785 1613 auto
3 1 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 6 SK Altrip 1699 1890 3 5 auto
4 2 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1586 1638 auto
5 3 SV Worms 1878   III 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 1566 1600 2 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
4 Post SV Neustadt   II 10 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1667 1663 4 4 auto
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1608 1476 6 2 auto
6 SK Altrip 2 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1860 1550 ½ auto
7 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 1 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1613 1672 auto
8 SC Schifferstadt   II 9 SF Limburgerhof 1532 1727 1 7 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 9 SF Limburgerhof 1483 1684 auto
2 1 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 8 SC Schifferstadt   II 1709 1535 auto
3 2 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 7 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 1514 1531 4 4 auto
4 3 SV Worms 1878   III 6 SK Altrip 1630 1587 2 6 auto
4 Post SV Neustadt   II 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1641 1606 5 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 10 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1581 1430 auto
6 SK Altrip 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 1795 1641 5 3 auto
3 7 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1557 1539 5 3 auto
8 SC Schifferstadt   II 2 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1614 1594 auto
5 9 SF Limburgerhof 1 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1865 1747 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 10 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1556 1572 4 4 auto
2 2 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 9 SF Limburgerhof 1472 1704 1 7 auto
3 SV Worms 1878   III 8 SC Schifferstadt   II 1394 1636 2 6 auto
4 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 7 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   II 1703 1493 auto
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 6 SK Altrip 1613 1817 2 6 auto