PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 5 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
5 TG Waldsee 10 TSG Deidesheim 1533 1681 auto
2 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1649 1655 4 4 auto
3 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 3 SF Limburgerhof 1637 1515 auto
8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1428 1703 4 4 auto
9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1734 1546 ½ auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 TSG Deidesheim 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1672 1632 2 6 auto
2 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 5 TG Waldsee 1637 1523 2 6 auto
8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1504 1507 4 4 auto
9 SK Frankenthal   IV 3 SF Limburgerhof 1736 1419 auto
1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1343 1729 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 10 TSG Deidesheim 1646 1626 auto
3 SF Limburgerhof 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1546 1330 auto
3 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1633 1758 3 5 auto
5 TG Waldsee 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1594 1509 4 4 auto
5 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1627 1585 7 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 TSG Deidesheim 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1679 1508 7 1 auto
2 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1504 1527 auto
3 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 5 TG Waldsee 1737 1596 7 1 auto
1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1628 1636 3 5 auto
5 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 3 SF Limburgerhof 1706 1531 5 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 SF Limburgerhof 10 TSG Deidesheim 1506 1686 4 4 auto
2 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1639 1720 auto
5 TG Waldsee 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1628 1628 5 3 auto
4 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1626 1715 auto
5 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1578 1438 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TSG Deidesheim 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim auto
2 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III auto
3 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 6 SC Schifferstadt   III auto
4 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 5 TG Waldsee auto
5 3 SF Limburgerhof 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 10 TSG Deidesheim auto
2 5 TG Waldsee 3 SF Limburgerhof auto
3 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 2 Post SV Neustadt   II auto
4 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II auto
5 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 9 SK Frankenthal   IV auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TSG Deidesheim 9 SK Frankenthal   IV auto
2 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim auto
3 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III auto
4 3 SF Limburgerhof 6 SC Schifferstadt   III auto
5 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 5 TG Waldsee auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 10 TSG Deidesheim auto
2 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 9 SK Frankenthal   IV auto
3 3 SF Limburgerhof 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim auto
4 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III auto
5 5 TG Waldsee 6 SC Schifferstadt   III auto