PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1452 1457 4 4 auto
7 SF Limburgerhof   II 5 SC Bad Dürkheim 1513 1376 ½ auto
8 SV Worms 1878   III 4 SV Worms 1878   IV 1538 1339 auto
9 TSG Deidesheim 3 Post SV Neustadt   III 1443 - + auto
1 SK Altrip   II 2 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1476 1464 5 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1464 1439 auto
3 Post SV Neustadt   III 1 SK Altrip   II 1449 1434 5 3 auto
4 SV Worms 1878   IV 9 TSG Deidesheim 1267 1681 1 7 auto
5 SC Bad Dürkheim 8 SV Worms 1878   III 1475 1475 auto
5 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 7 SF Limburgerhof   II 1459 1581 2 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 7 SF Limburgerhof   II 1457 1531 auto
2 8 SV Worms 1878   III 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1512 1406 4 4 auto
9 TSG Deidesheim 5 SC Bad Dürkheim 1640 1497 auto
1 SK Altrip   II 4 SV Worms 1878   IV 1395 1364 auto
5 2 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 Post SV Neustadt   III 1426 1451 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 Post SV Neustadt   III 10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1467 1411 auto
4 SV Worms 1878   IV 2 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1354 1473 3 5 auto
5 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 SK Altrip   II 1570 1439 5 3 auto
4 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 9 TSG Deidesheim 1386 1613 3 5 auto
7 SF Limburgerhof   II 8 SV Worms 1878   III 1513 1588 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 SV Worms 1878   III 1488 1626 auto
9 TSG Deidesheim 7 SF Limburgerhof   II 1659 1581 4 4 auto
1 SK Altrip   II 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1447 1459 auto
4 2 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 SC Bad Dürkheim 1531 1477 auto
3 Post SV Neustadt   III 4 SV Worms 1878   IV 1428 1321 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
4 SV Worms 1878   IV 10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1345 1438 2 6 auto
5 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 Post SV Neustadt   III 1574 1449 auto
3 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 2 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1446 1437 3 5 auto
7 SF Limburgerhof   II 1 SK Altrip   II 1495 1392 auto
5 8 SV Worms 1878   III 9 TSG Deidesheim 1555 1681 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 9 TSG Deidesheim 1462 1669 auto
1 SK Altrip   II 8 SV Worms 1878   III 1347 1588 1 7 auto
3 2 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 7 SF Limburgerhof   II 1432 1551 2 6 auto
3 Post SV Neustadt   III 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1416 1409 auto
4 SV Worms 1878   IV 5 SC Bad Dürkheim 1345 1437 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SC Bad Dürkheim 10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1432 1449 3 5 auto
2 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 4 SV Worms 1878   IV 1487 1374 5 3 auto
7 SF Limburgerhof   II 3 Post SV Neustadt   III 1526 1495 5 3 auto
4 8 SV Worms 1878   III 2 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1467 1408 auto
9 TSG Deidesheim 1 SK Altrip   II 1615 1432 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 SK Altrip   II 10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1445 1464 3 5 auto
2 2 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 9 TSG Deidesheim 1373 1646 3 5 auto
3 Post SV Neustadt   III 8 SV Worms 1878   III 1430 1601 auto
4 SV Worms 1878   IV 7 SF Limburgerhof   II 1331 1471 auto
5 SC Bad Dürkheim 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1497 1430 auto