PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 6 SC Neuburg 10 Turm Kandel 1551 1646 auto
2 5 SC 1983 Westheim 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1553 1586 auto
4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1614 1639 3 5 auto
4 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1596 1684 3 5 auto
5 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1 SC Bellheim   II 1339 1548 1 7 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 Turm Kandel 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1646 1335 6 2 auto
2 1 SC Bellheim   II 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1501 1596 auto
9 SK Maxau-Wörth 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1647 1567 auto
8 Caissa Jockgrim 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1653 1501 auto
7 SC Hagenbach   II 6 SC Neuburg 1508 1548 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 7 SC Hagenbach   II 10 Turm Kandel 1508 1599 auto
6 SC Neuburg 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1510 1660 ½ auto
3 5 SC 1983 Westheim 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1573 1673 auto
4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1 SC Bellheim   II 1624 1556 4 4 auto
5 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1471 1376 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Turm Kandel 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1613 1382 7 1 auto
2 2 SC Rülzheim   II 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1271 1611 1 7 auto
3 1 SC Bellheim   II 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1605 1518 5 3 auto
9 SK Maxau-Wörth 6 SC Neuburg 1647 1517 6 2 auto
5 8 Caissa Jockgrim 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1696 1547 6 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 8 Caissa Jockgrim 10 Turm Kandel 1697 1570 auto
2 7 SC Hagenbach   II 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1586 1673 4 4 auto
6 SC Neuburg 1 SC Bellheim   II 1588 1605 auto
5 SC 1983 Westheim 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1563 1343 5 3 auto
5 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1624 1388 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 Turm Kandel 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1646 1629 auto
2 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1382 1554 4 4 auto
2 SC Rülzheim   II 6 SC Neuburg 1315 1552 4 4 auto
4 1 SC Bellheim   II 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1543 1546 6 2 auto
9 SK Maxau-Wörth 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1673 1697 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
9 SK Maxau-Wörth 10 Turm Kandel 1673 1654 4 4 auto
2 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1 SC Bellheim   II 1684 1575 auto
3 7 SC Hagenbach   II 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1573 1271 auto
6 SC Neuburg 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1552 1678 auto
5 5 SC 1983 Westheim 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1563 1703 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Turm Kandel 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1639 1470 ½ auto
2 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 6 SC Neuburg 1703 1517 auto
3 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1678 1580 4 4 auto
2 SC Rülzheim   II 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1352 1624 auto
5 1 SC Bellheim   II 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1536 1616 auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 23.03.2014        ZE in :  Dr.-Schneider-Halle, Schulstraße 2, 76756 Bellheim 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Turm Kandel 1 SC Bellheim   II 1646 1570 auto
2 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1673 1352 auto
3 8 Caissa Jockgrim 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1709 1389 7 1 auto
4 7 SC Hagenbach   II 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1547 1653 5 3 auto
5 6 SC Neuburg 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1517 1578 4 4 auto