PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC Neuburg 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1541 1660 2 6 auto
7 SC Rülzheim   II 5 SC Rülzheim 1390 1741 auto
8 Turm Kandel 4 SC Sondernheim 1606 1510 auto
4 9 SC Hagenbach   II 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1540 1599 2 6 auto
1 SC 1983 Westheim 2 SC Bellheim   II 1544 1633 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 SC Bellheim   II 10 SC Neuburg 1564 1453 auto
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1 SC 1983 Westheim 1526 1535 3 5 auto
3 4 SC Sondernheim 9 SC Hagenbach   II 1500 1519 4 4 auto
5 SC Rülzheim 8 Turm Kandel 1736 1653 4 4 auto
6 SK Maxau-Wörth 7 SC Rülzheim   II 1647 1458 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC Neuburg 7 SC Rülzheim   II 1541 1421 3 5 auto
8 Turm Kandel 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1676 1682 3 5 auto
3 9 SC Hagenbach   II 5 SC Rülzheim 1534 1742 auto
1 SC 1983 Westheim 4 SC Sondernheim 1555 1477 auto
5 2 SC Bellheim   II 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1633 1578 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 10 SC Neuburg 1561 1541 auto
2 4 SC Sondernheim 2 SC Bellheim   II 1588 1633 4 4 auto
5 SC Rülzheim 1 SC 1983 Westheim 1765 1548 auto
6 SK Maxau-Wörth 9 SC Hagenbach   II 1653 1510 5 3 auto
7 SC Rülzheim   II 8 Turm Kandel 1398 1676 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC Neuburg 8 Turm Kandel 1541 1635 auto
2 9 SC Hagenbach   II 7 SC Rülzheim   II 1562 1445 auto
1 SC 1983 Westheim 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1561 1682 4 4 auto
4 2 SC Bellheim   II 5 SC Rülzheim 1591 1742 2 6 auto
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 4 SC Sondernheim 1608 1491 6 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SC Sondernheim 10 SC Neuburg 1460 1541 auto
5 SC Rülzheim 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1742 1551 7 1 auto
6 SK Maxau-Wörth 2 SC Bellheim   II 1668 1633 auto
4 7 SC Rülzheim   II 1 SC 1983 Westheim 1407 1559 3 5 auto
8 Turm Kandel 9 SC Hagenbach   II 1601 1516 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC Neuburg 9 SC Hagenbach   II 1524 1510 auto
1 SC 1983 Westheim 8 Turm Kandel 1524 1595 3 5 auto
3 2 SC Bellheim   II 7 SC Rülzheim   II 1576 1416 5 3 auto
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1532 1682 2 6 auto
4 SC Sondernheim 5 SC Rülzheim 1460 1736 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
5 SC Rülzheim 10 SC Neuburg 1741 1541 6 2 auto
6 SK Maxau-Wörth 4 SC Sondernheim 1656 1460 auto
3 7 SC Rülzheim   II 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1295 1581 auto
8 Turm Kandel 2 SC Bellheim   II 1676 1633 auto
9 SC Hagenbach   II 1 SC 1983 Westheim 1516 1555 auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 19.04.2015        ZE in :  Bürgerhaus Westheim 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC 1983 Westheim 10 SC Neuburg 1505 1493 auto
2 2 SC Bellheim   II 9 SC Hagenbach   II 1486 1558 4 4 auto
3 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 8 Turm Kandel 1548 1657 ½ auto
4 4 SC Sondernheim 7 SC Rülzheim   II 1526 1472 auto
5 5 SC Rülzheim 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1712 1619 auto