PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 10 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1664 1491 5 3 auto
5 SC Thallichtenberg   II 7 SC Pirmasens 1912   III 1631 1652 3 5 auto
4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 8 SF Birkenfeld 1682 1621 5 3 auto
3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905   II 9 SK Enkenbach 1724 1607 auto
2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 SC 1975 Bann   II 1658 1750 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1584 1659 auto
1 SC 1975 Bann   II 3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905   II 1694 1685 5 3 auto
9 SK Enkenbach 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 1538 1682 auto
4 8 SF Birkenfeld 5 SC Thallichtenberg   II 1598 1588 5 3 auto
7 SC Pirmasens 1912   III 6 SK Lauterecken 1963 1600 1646 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
7 SC Pirmasens 1912   III 10 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1652 1531 4 4 auto
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 SF Birkenfeld 1658 1600 auto
3 5 SC Thallichtenberg   II 9 SK Enkenbach 1603 1577 4 4 auto
4 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 1 SC 1975 Bann   II 1658 1656 4 4 auto
3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905   II 2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1692 1680 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905   II 1558 1685 2 6 auto
2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 1674 1776 3 5 auto
1 SC 1975 Bann   II 5 SC Thallichtenberg   II 1659 1580 auto
9 SK Enkenbach 6 SK Lauterecken 1963 1527 1664 auto
8 SF Birkenfeld 7 SC Pirmasens 1912   III 1598 1652 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
8 SF Birkenfeld 10 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1621 1538 7 1 auto
7 SC Pirmasens 1912   III 9 SK Enkenbach 1650 1649 auto
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 SC 1975 Bann   II 1619 1703 auto
5 SC Thallichtenberg   II 2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1628 1654 3 5 auto
5 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905   II 1776 1704 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 1545 1669 5 3 auto
3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905   II 5 SC Thallichtenberg   II 1717 1628 auto
2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 SK Lauterecken 1963 1668 1632 auto
1 SC 1975 Bann   II 7 SC Pirmasens 1912   III 1720 1625 auto
9 SK Enkenbach 8 SF Birkenfeld 1607 1621 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
9 SK Enkenbach 10 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1630 1551 auto
8 SF Birkenfeld 1 SC 1975 Bann   II 1621 1760 4 4 auto
7 SC Pirmasens 1912   III 2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1635 1692 4 4 auto
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905   II 1600 1689 5 3 auto
5 5 SC Thallichtenberg   II 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 1628 1676 2 6 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 SC Thallichtenberg   II 1538 1608 auto
2 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 6 SK Lauterecken 1963 1776 1664 6 2 auto
3 3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905   II 7 SC Pirmasens 1912   III 1689 1631 auto
2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 8 SF Birkenfeld 1663 1621 auto
5 1 SC 1975 Bann   II 9 SK Enkenbach 1708 1595 auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 23.03.2014        ZE in :  Brühlhalle, Im Brühl 7, 55774 Baumholder 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 SC 1975 Bann   II 1460 1689 auto
2 9 SK Enkenbach 2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1595 1672 1 7 auto
3 8 SF Birkenfeld 3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905   II 1621 1692 auto
4 7 SC Pirmasens 1912   III 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 1622 1727 4 4 auto
5 6 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 SC Thallichtenberg   II 1632 1587 auto