PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC 1975 Bann   II 6 SK Lauterecken 1963 1546 1671 5 3 auto
7 SF Birkenfeld 5 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1780 1602 auto
8 SC Höheinöd 4 SK Enkenbach 1605 1529 auto
4 9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   II 3 SV Fischbach 1657 1440 6 2 auto
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 2 SC Mackenbach 1632 1705 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
2 SC Mackenbach 10 SC 1975 Bann   II 1709 1531 6 2 auto
2 3 SV Fischbach 1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 1561 1637 3 5 auto
4 SK Enkenbach 9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   II 1588 1661 auto
5 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 SC Höheinöd 1650 1605 auto
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 SF Birkenfeld 1643 1712 6 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC 1975 Bann   II 7 SF Birkenfeld 1497 1732 3 5 auto
8 SC Höheinöd 6 SK Lauterecken 1963 1605 1643 auto
3 9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   II 5 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1662 1534 auto
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 4 SK Enkenbach 1653 1588 4 4 auto
2 SC Mackenbach 3 SV Fischbach 1714 1523 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 SV Fischbach 10 SC 1975 Bann   II 1603 1466 auto
4 SK Enkenbach 2 SC Mackenbach 1588 1700 auto
5 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 1714 1625 auto
4 6 SK Lauterecken 1963 9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   II 1702 1666 4 4 auto
7 SF Birkenfeld 8 SC Höheinöd 1697 1564 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SC 1975 Bann   II 8 SC Höheinöd 1565 1485 1 7 auto
2 9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   II 7 SF Birkenfeld 1649 1723 auto
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 6 SK Lauterecken 1963 1626 1642 4 4 auto
2 SC Mackenbach 5 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1712 1714 auto
5 3 SV Fischbach 4 SK Enkenbach 1607 1588 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
4 SK Enkenbach 10 SC 1975 Bann   II 1588 1469 auto
5 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 SV Fischbach 1714 1550 7 1 auto
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 SC Mackenbach 1702 1692 auto
7 SF Birkenfeld 1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 1780 1653 5 3 auto
8 SC Höheinöd 9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   II 1485 1617 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SC 1975 Bann   II 9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   II 1469 1643 4 4 auto
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 8 SC Höheinöd 1628 1482 5 3 auto
2 SC Mackenbach 7 SF Birkenfeld 1666 1811 1 7 auto
4 3 SV Fischbach 6 SK Lauterecken 1963 1536 1614 auto
4 SK Enkenbach 5 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1588 1611 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
5 TSG Eisenberg Schach 10 SC 1975 Bann   II 1692 1470 auto
6 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 SK Enkenbach 1671 1588 4 4 auto
7 SF Birkenfeld 3 SV Fischbach 1726 1473 auto
8 SC Höheinöd 2 SC Mackenbach 1487 1630 auto
9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   II 1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 1665 1653 auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 22.04.2018        ZE in :  Bürgerhaus, Frontalstr. 10, 67693 Fischbach 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 10 SC 1975 Bann   II 1653 1678 auto
2 2 SC Mackenbach 9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   II 1677 1634 auto
3 3 SV Fischbach 8 SC Höheinöd 1598 1682 auto
4 4 SK Enkenbach 7 SF Birkenfeld 1567 1743 auto
5 5 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 SK Lauterecken 1963 1714 1598 auto