PSB Bezirk V Kreisliga

pdf pdf 8 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 SC Höheinöd   II 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1288 1156 2 2 auto
2 SK Zweibrücken   II 5 SK Dahn   II 1426 1266 3 1 auto
3 3 SF Althornbach 4 SC Fischbach 1187 1223 ½ auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
6 SC Höheinöd   III 4 SC Fischbach 1197 1492 1 3 auto
2 5 SK Dahn   II 3 SF Althornbach 927 1161 ½ auto
1 SC Höheinöd   II 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1271 1606 1 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
2 SK Zweibrücken   II 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1525 1101 ½ auto
2 3 SF Althornbach 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1314 1271 2 2 auto
4 SC Fischbach 5 SK Dahn   II 1223 927 3 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
6 SC Höheinöd   III 5 SK Dahn   II 1234 927 4 0 auto
1 SC Höheinöd   II 4 SC Fischbach 1271 1311 1 3 auto
2 SK Zweibrücken   II 3 SF Althornbach 1525 1149 ½ auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
3 SF Althornbach 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1286 + - auto
2 4 SC Fischbach 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1265 1623 ½ auto
3 5 SK Dahn   II 1 SC Höheinöd   II 927 1271 0 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1183 1248 auto
2 5 SK Dahn   II 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 927 1426 ½ auto
3 4 SC Fischbach 3 SF Althornbach 1411 1203 2 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SC Fischbach 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1318 1063 3 1 auto
3 SF Althornbach 5 SK Dahn   II 1286 1108 ½ auto
2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1525 1271 ½ auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
new 6 SC Höheinöd   III 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1161 1537 0 4 auto
1 SC Höheinöd   II 3 SF Althornbach 1271 1161 1 3 auto
3 5 SK Dahn   II 4 SC Fischbach 1108 1302 2 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SK Dahn   II 6 SC Höheinöd   III auto
2 4 SC Fischbach 1 SC Höheinöd   II auto
3 3 SF Althornbach 2 SK Zweibrücken   II auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 3 SF Althornbach auto
2 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 4 SC Fischbach auto
3 1 SC Höheinöd   II 5 SK Dahn   II auto