PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC Mackenbach   II 10
2 SF Birkenfeld   III 9 SC Thallichtenberg   III 1241 1286 auto
3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   IV 8 SC Ohmbach 1242 1349 2 6 auto
4 SK Lauterecken 1963   III 7 SV Kohlbachtal   II 1115 1306 auto
5 5 VfR.Baumholder   II 6 SC Rammelsbach   II 1144 1185 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 6 SC Rammelsbach   II
2 7 SV Kohlbachtal   II 5 VfR.Baumholder   II 1306 1173 3 5 auto
8 SC Ohmbach 4 SK Lauterecken 1963   III 1322 1160 auto
4 9 SC Thallichtenberg   III 3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   IV 1280 1288 auto
1 SC Mackenbach   II 2 SF Birkenfeld   III 1438 1193 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 SF Birkenfeld   III 10
2 3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   IV 1 SC Mackenbach   II 1275 1323 auto
4 SK Lauterecken 1963   III 9 SC Thallichtenberg   III 1195 1381 5 3 auto
4 5 VfR.Baumholder   II 8 SC Ohmbach 1213 1404 6 2 auto
5 6 SC Rammelsbach   II 7 SV Kohlbachtal   II 1229 1306 3 5 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 7 SV Kohlbachtal   II
8 SC Ohmbach 6 SC Rammelsbach   II 1312 1171 6 2 auto
3 9 SC Thallichtenberg   III 5 VfR.Baumholder   II 1377 1168 5 3 auto
1 SC Mackenbach   II 4 SK Lauterecken 1963   III 1369 1177 5 3 auto
2 SF Birkenfeld   III 3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   IV 1265 1202 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   IV 10
4 SK Lauterecken 1963   III 2 SF Birkenfeld   III 1227 1264 5 3 auto
5 VfR.Baumholder   II 1 SC Mackenbach   II 1231 1323 5 3 auto
6 SC Rammelsbach   II 9 SC Thallichtenberg   III 1166 1322 auto
5 7 SV Kohlbachtal   II 8 SC Ohmbach 1306 1404 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 8 SC Ohmbach
2 9 SC Thallichtenberg   III 7 SV Kohlbachtal   II 1358 1306 3 5 auto
1 SC Mackenbach   II 6 SC Rammelsbach   II 1429 1207 5 3 auto
2 SF Birkenfeld   III 5 VfR.Baumholder   II 1265 1218 auto
5 3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   IV 4 SK Lauterecken 1963   III 1290 1170 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SK Lauterecken 1963   III 10
2 5 VfR.Baumholder   II 3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   IV 1168 1217 4 4 auto
6 SC Rammelsbach   II 2 SF Birkenfeld   III 1147 1265 3 5 auto
4 7 SV Kohlbachtal   II 1 SC Mackenbach   II 1264 1323 3 5 auto
8 SC Ohmbach 9 SC Thallichtenberg   III 1404 1319 8 0 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 9 SC Thallichtenberg   III
1 SC Mackenbach   II 8 SC Ohmbach 1429 1404 auto
2 SF Birkenfeld   III 7 SV Kohlbachtal   II 1153 1381 auto
4 3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   IV 6 SC Rammelsbach   II 1232 1187 3 5 auto
4 SK Lauterecken 1963   III 5 VfR.Baumholder   II 1306 1182 auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 06.04.2014        ZE in :  66903 Dittweiler, Schmittweilerstr. 12 Bürgerhaus 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 VfR.Baumholder   II 10
2 6 SC Rammelsbach   II 4 SK Lauterecken 1963   III 1170 1283 auto
3 7 SV Kohlbachtal   II 3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   IV 1322 1189 4 4 auto
4 8 SC Ohmbach 2 SF Birkenfeld   III 1322 1285 6 2 auto
5 9 SC Thallichtenberg   III 1 SC Mackenbach   II 1248 1207 2 5 auto