2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 6 SC Wittlich 1947 1982 1934 auto
2 7 SC Idar-Oberstein 5 SV Andernach 2031 1947 auto
3 8 SC 1924 Kettig 4 VfR-SC Koblenz 1973 1922 auto
4 9 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 3 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 1816 1891 auto
5 1 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1906 1898 5 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1898 1999 4 4 auto
2 3 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 1 SC 1926 Bendorf 2068 1960 auto
3 4 VfR-SC Koblenz 9 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 1952 1997 auto
4 5 SV Andernach 8 SC 1924 Kettig 1946 1973 auto
5 6 SC Wittlich 1947 7 SC Idar-Oberstein 1952 1824 6 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 7 SC Idar-Oberstein 1992 1740 7 1 auto
2 8 SC 1924 Kettig 6 SC Wittlich 1947 1972 1968 4 4 auto
3 9 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 5 SV Andernach 2006 1955 7 1 auto
4 1 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 VfR-SC Koblenz 1907 1946 auto
5 2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 1852 2084 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1940 2005 auto
2 4 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1946 1815 auto
3 5 SV Andernach 1 SC 1926 Bendorf 1955 1926 auto
4 6 SC Wittlich 1947 9 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 1928 1954 auto
5 7 SC Idar-Oberstein 8 SC 1924 Kettig 2000 1969 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 8 SC 1924 Kettig 2010 1981 auto
2 9 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 7 SC Idar-Oberstein 1852 1740 auto
3 1 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 SC Wittlich 1947 1900 1968 3 5 auto
4 2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 SV Andernach 1932 1955 3 5 auto
5 3 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 4 VfR-SC Koblenz 1980 1907 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 VfR-SC Koblenz 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1952 1945 auto
2 5 SV Andernach 3 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 1947 1956 4 4 auto
3 6 SC Wittlich 1947 2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1926 1926 3 5 auto
4 7 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 SC 1926 Bendorf 1997 1900 auto
5 8 SC 1924 Kettig 9 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 1957 1805 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 9 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 1981 1868 6 2 auto
2 1 SC 1926 Bendorf 8 SC 1924 Kettig 1961 1920 4 4 auto
3 2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 SC Idar-Oberstein 1926 1982 auto
4 3 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 6 SC Wittlich 1947 1955 1968 5 3 auto
5 4 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 SV Andernach 1935 1940 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SV Andernach 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1955 1932 4 4 auto
2 6 SC Wittlich 1947 4 VfR-SC Koblenz 1968 1924 auto
3 7 SC Idar-Oberstein 3 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 1765 1891 auto
4 8 SC 1924 Kettig 2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1960 1898 6 2 auto
5 9 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 1 SC 1926 Bendorf 1889 1926 5 3 auto


9. Runde   Spieltag: 06.04.2014        ZE in :  Altenkirchen 

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SC 1926 Bendorf 10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 1958 1918 5 3 auto
2 2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 1835 1842 4 4 auto
3 3 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 8 SC 1924 Kettig 1948 1959 auto
4 4 VfR-SC Koblenz 7 SC Idar-Oberstein 1906 1896 auto
5 5 SV Andernach 6 SC Wittlich 1947 1949 1954 auto