RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 2 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 6 SC Cochem 10 Konz-Karthaus 1775 1626 6 2 auto
2 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 7 Gambit Gusenburg 1719 1817 auto
3 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 8 IGS Trier 1761 1570 5 3 auto
4 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1770 1671 3 5 auto
5 2 SV Andernach 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1905 1713 6 2 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Konz-Karthaus 2 SV Andernach 1661 1876 4 4 auto
2 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1697 1736 4 4 auto
3 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1760 1685 5 3 auto
4 8 IGS Trier 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1578 1751 4 4 auto
7 Gambit Gusenburg 6 SC Cochem 1776 1775 5 3 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 7 Gambit Gusenburg 10 Konz-Karthaus auto
2 6 SC Cochem 8 IGS Trier auto
3 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil auto
4 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II auto
5 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 SV Andernach auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Konz-Karthaus 3 SG Reil-Kinheim auto
2 2 SV Andernach 4 SF 1958 Bitburg auto
3 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel auto
4 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 SC Cochem auto
5 8 IGS Trier 7 Gambit Gusenburg auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 8 IGS Trier 10 Konz-Karthaus auto
2 7 Gambit Gusenburg 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil auto
3 6 SC Cochem 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II auto
4 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 2 SV Andernach auto
5 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 3 SG Reil-Kinheim auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Konz-Karthaus 4 SF 1958 Bitburg auto
2 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel auto
3 2 SV Andernach 6 SC Cochem auto
4 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 7 Gambit Gusenburg auto
5 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 IGS Trier auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 10 Konz-Karthaus auto
2 8 IGS Trier 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II auto
3 7 Gambit Gusenburg 2 SV Andernach auto
4 6 SC Cochem 3 SG Reil-Kinheim auto
5 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 4 SF 1958 Bitburg auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Konz-Karthaus 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel auto
2 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 6 SC Cochem auto
3 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 7 Gambit Gusenburg auto
4 2 SV Andernach 8 IGS Trier auto
5 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 Konz-Karthaus 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II auto
2 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 SV Andernach auto
3 8 IGS Trier 3 SG Reil-Kinheim auto
4 7 Gambit Gusenburg 4 SF 1958 Bitburg auto
5 6 SC Cochem 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel auto