RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 10 SF Bad Hönningen 1785 1632 6 2 0,0
5 SC Hennweiler 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1761 1608 0,0
3 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 1866 1874 6 2 auto
4 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1876 1755 4 4 0,0
2 SF Hillscheid 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 1750 1699 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SF Bad Hönningen 2 SF Hillscheid 1499 1724 0,0
2 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 1754 2022 auto
3 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1874 1826 0,0
4 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 5 SC Hennweiler 1873 1614 4 4 0,0
5 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1708 1726 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 10 SF Bad Hönningen 1641 1614 0,0
2 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 1711 1828 auto
3 5 SC Hennweiler 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1726 1763 4 4 0,0
4 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 1859 1677 7 1 auto
5 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 SF Hillscheid 1829 1703 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SF Bad Hönningen 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 1564 1825 3 5 0,0
2 SF Hillscheid 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1750 1877 0,0
3 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 5 SC Hennweiler 1727 1713 2 6 0,0
4 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1781 1784 5 3 0,0
5 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1812 1633 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 10 SF Bad Hönningen 1817 1499 0,0
2 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1673 1841 0,0
3 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 1736 1726 auto
4 5 SC Hennweiler 2 SF Hillscheid 1740 1750 4 4 0,0
5 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 1822 1865 7 1 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
10 SF Bad Hönningen 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1614 1784 3 5 0,0
2 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 5 SC Hennweiler 1829 1613 6 2 0,0
2 SF Hillscheid 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1750 1746 4 4 0,0
4 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1645 1688 auto
5 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 1868 1783 4 4 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 10 SF Bad Hönningen 1868 1519 0,0
2 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 1829 1774 auto
3 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 2 SF Hillscheid 1734 1750 0,0
4 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 1785 1886 4 4 auto
5 5 SC Hennweiler 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1761 1787 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SF Bad Hönningen 5 SC Hennweiler 0,0
2 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III auto
3 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II auto
4 2 SF Hillscheid 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 0,0
5 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SF Bad Hönningen 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 0,0
2 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 SF Hillscheid 0,0
3 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 3 SC Idar-Oberstein auto
4 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II auto
5 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 5 SC Hennweiler 0,0