RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 2 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 10 SF Bad Hönningen 1787 1644 6 2 0,0
5 SC Hennweiler 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1761 1597 0,0
3 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 1867 1873 6 2 auto
4 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1803 1755 4 4 0,0
2 SF Hillscheid 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 1747 1706 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SF Bad Hönningen 2 SF Hillscheid 1511 1725 0,0
2 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 1747 1974 auto
3 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1874 1835 0,0
4 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 5 SC Hennweiler 1873 1608 4 4 0,0
5 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1700 1728 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 10 SF Bad Hönningen 0,0
2 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz auto
3 5 SC Hennweiler 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0,0
4 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1 SK Altenkirchen   II auto
5 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 SF Hillscheid 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SF Bad Hönningen 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 0,0
2 2 SF Hillscheid 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 0,0
3 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 5 SC Hennweiler 0,0
4 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 0,0
5 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 10 SF Bad Hönningen 0,0
2 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0,0
3 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1 SK Altenkirchen   II auto
4 5 SC Hennweiler 2 SF Hillscheid 0,0
5 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 3 SC Idar-Oberstein auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SF Bad Hönningen 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 0,0
2 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 5 SC Hennweiler 0,0
3 2 SF Hillscheid 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 0,0
4 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II auto
5 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 10 SF Bad Hönningen 0,0
2 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 1 SK Altenkirchen   II auto
3 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 2 SF Hillscheid 0,0
4 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 3 SC Idar-Oberstein auto
5 5 SC Hennweiler 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SF Bad Hönningen 5 SC Hennweiler 0,0
2 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III auto
3 3 SC Idar-Oberstein 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II auto
4 2 SF Hillscheid 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 0,0
5 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SF Bad Hönningen 1 SK Altenkirchen   II 0,0
2 9 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 SF Hillscheid 0,0
3 8 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 3 SC Idar-Oberstein auto
4 7 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II auto
5 6 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 5 SC Hennweiler 0,0