RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 0 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 6 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 0,0
2 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 5 SC 1926 Bendorf auto
3 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 SC Hennweiler 0,0
4 9 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   IV 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III auto
5 1 SF Hillscheid 2 SF Bad Hönningen 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 2 SF Bad Hönningen 10 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 0,0
2 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1 SF Hillscheid 0,0
3 4 SC Hennweiler 9 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   IV 0,0
4 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0,0
5 6 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 7 SK Altenkirchen   II auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 0,0
2 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 6 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 0,0
3 9 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   IV 5 SC 1926 Bendorf auto
4 1 SF Hillscheid 4 SC Hennweiler 0,0
5 2 SF Bad Hönningen 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 10 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 0,0
2 4 SC Hennweiler 2 SF Bad Hönningen 0,0
3 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 SF Hillscheid 0,0
4 6 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 9 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   IV auto
5 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0,0
2 9 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   IV 7 SK Altenkirchen   II auto
3 1 SF Hillscheid 6 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 0,0
4 2 SF Bad Hönningen 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 0,0
5 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 4 SC Hennweiler 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 4 SC Hennweiler 10 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 0,0
2 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III auto
3 6 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 2 SF Bad Hönningen 0,0
4 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1 SF Hillscheid 0,0
5 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 9 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   IV 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 9 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   IV 0,0
2 1 SF Hillscheid 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0,0
3 2 SF Bad Hönningen 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 0,0
4 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 6 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz auto
5 4 SC Hennweiler 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 10 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 0,0
2 6 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 4 SC Hennweiler 0,0
3 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III auto
4 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 SF Bad Hönningen 0,0
5 9 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   IV 1 SF Hillscheid 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 1 SF Hillscheid 10 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 0,0
2 2 SF Bad Hönningen 9 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   IV 0,0
3 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0,0
4 4 SC Hennweiler 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 0,0
5 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz auto