RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 6 Ergebnisse (Mannschaften)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | xml1 | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1838 1798 4 4 auto
2 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1684 1859 auto
3 4 SC Hennweiler 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1723 1846 4 4 0,0
4 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 9 SK Engers 1754 1610 6 2 0,0
5 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1 SF Hillscheid 1644 1714 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1835 1562 6 2 0,0
1 SF Hillscheid 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1832 1805 4 4 0,0
3 9 SK Engers 4 SC Hennweiler 1564 1713 3 5 0,0
8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1870 1697 5 3 0,0
7 SK Altenkirchen   II 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1898 1838 4 4 auto


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1798 1813 auto
2 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1817 1789 5 3 0,0
3 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 9 SK Engers 1695 1487 0,0
4 4 SC Hennweiler 1 SF Hillscheid 1723 1776 0,0
5 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1759 1661 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1842 1797 7 1 auto
2 SF Bad Hönningen 4 SC Hennweiler 1622 1633 0,0
1 SF Hillscheid 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1786 1730 5 3 0,0
4 9 SK Engers 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1565 1846 0,0
8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1818 1804 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1846 1787 0,0
2 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 9 SK Engers 1872 1639 7 1 0,0
3 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1 SF Hillscheid 1817 1832 4 4 0,0
4 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1814 1602 7 1 0,0
5 4 SC Hennweiler 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1713 1770 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 4 SC Hennweiler 1851 1659 6 2 0,0
2 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1758 1763 5 3 auto
3 2 SF Bad Hönningen 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1595 1827 0,0
1 SF Hillscheid 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1817 1776 3 5 0,0
5 9 SK Engers 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1650 1823 2 6 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 9 SK Engers 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 0,0
2 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 SF Hillscheid 0,0
3 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 2 SF Bad Hönningen 0,0
4 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III auto
5 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 SC Hennweiler 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 5 SC 1926 Bendorf auto
2 4 SC Hennweiler 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 0,0
3 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 7 SK Altenkirchen   II auto
4 2 SF Bad Hönningen 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0,0
5 1 SF Hillscheid 9 SK Engers 0,0


Spiel MNr Mannschaft MNr Mannschaft DWZ DWZ Erg. Erg. Route
1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1 SF Hillscheid 0,0
2 9 SK Engers 2 SF Bad Hönningen 0,0
3 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 0,0
4 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 4 SC Hennweiler 0,0
5 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 5 SC 1926 Bendorf auto