SB Trier Bezirksliga

pdf pdf 9 Ligaübersicht

[ txt | htm | xml ]

 

RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SF Nickenich 9 15 3 47½
2 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9 14 4 39
3 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 12 6 39½
4 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 9 10 8 37½
5 SG Konz-Zewen 9 9 9 36½
6 Gambit Gusenburg 9 9 9 35½
7 SC Cochem 9 8 10 36½
8 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 6 12 34½
9 SC Remagen-Sinzig   II 9 5 13 30½
10 SC Jünkerath 9 2 16 22
 

SB Trier Bezirksliga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 9 15 3 39
2 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 9 14 4 43
3 SG Trier   III 9 12 6 35½
4 SC Wittlich 1947   II 9 11 7 35
5 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   II 9 9 9 31½
6 SG Konz-Zewen   II 9 9 9 31
7 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   II 9 7 11 28
8 SG Trier   IV 9 6 12 29
9 IGS Trier 9 4 14 19
10 SC 1948 Prüm 9 3 15 24

SB Trier A-Klasse

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   II 9 13 5 31½
2 SG Trier   V 9 11 7 32½
3 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 9 11 7 29
4 SC Wittlich 1947   III 9 10 8 29
5 SK Speicher 1975 9 9 9 25½
6 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 9 8 10 24½
7 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier   II 9 7 11 26½
8 SG Konz-Zewen   III 9 7 11 24½
9 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   III 9 7 11 24
10 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   III 9 7 11 23

SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 9 16 2 46
2 SC TS Polch 9 13 5 32½
3 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 11 7 34½
4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 9 10 8 33
5 SV Urmitz 9 9 9 33
  SC 1924 Kettig   II 9 9 9 33
7 TC Grafschaft 9 8 10 32½
8 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 9 7 11 27
9 SC Springer Kruft 9 5 13 25
10 SF Nickenich   II 9 2 16 18½

SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SpVgg Kalenborn 9 16 2 32½
2 SC 1924 Kettig   III 9 14 4 25
3 SC Cochem   II 9 13 5 27½
4 SC Remagen-Sinzig   IV 9 12 6 28½
5 Freibauer Bad Breisig 9 12 6 25½
6 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   III 9 7 11 24½
7 TC Grafschaft   II 9 5 13 19
8 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 9 5 13 18
9 HTC Bad Neuenahr   II 9 4 14 13½
10 SF Nickenich   III 9 2 16 10