SB Trier Bezirksliga

pdf pdf 9 Ligaübersicht

[ txt | htm | xml ]

 

RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   II 9 14 4 44½
2 Gambit Gusenburg 9 13 5 41
3 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9 12 6 39½
4 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 9 9 35½
5 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 9 9 34½
6 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 9 8 10 35
7 SC Cochem 9 7 11 34½
8 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 9 7 11 31½
9 Konz-Karthaus 9 6 12 33
10 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 9 5 13 31
 

SB Trier Bezirksliga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   II 9 16 2 41½
2 IGS Trier 9 12 6 38½
3 SG Trier   III 9 11 7 34
4 SC Jünkerath 9 10 8 36
5 SC Wittlich 1947   II 9 10 8 33½
6 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   II 9 10 8 31½
7 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   II 9 8 10 27½
8 SC Wittlich 1947   III 9 7 11 28½
9 Konz-Karthaus   II 9 3 15 25½
10 SK Speicher 1975 9 3 15 18½

SB Trier A-Klasse

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SG Trier   V 9 15 3 37
2 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel   III 9 14 4 33
3 SG Trier   IV 9 11 7 31
4 SC Gardez Hermeskeil   II 9 11 7 30
5 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf   III 9 11 7 29½
6 Konz-Karthaus   III 9 9 9 28
7 SC Wittlich 1947   IV 9 9 9 27½
8 SG Schweich-Trittenheim   III 9 8 10 26½
9 Gambit Gusenburg   II 9 2 16 15
10 SC Jünkerath   II 9 0 18 12½

SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SG Bad Neuenahr/Grafschaft 9 16 2 40½
2 SC Remagen-Sinzig   III 9 13 5 40
3 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 12 6 37½
4 SV Urmitz 9 9 9 33
5 SC Springer Kruft 9 9 9 29½
6 SC TS Polch 9 8 10 30½
  SF Nickenich   II 9 8 10 30½
8 SC 1924 Kettig   II 9 8 10 28½
9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.   II 9 6 12 23½
10 SpVgg Kalenborn 9 1 17 21½

SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SG Bad Neuenahr/Grafschaft   III 8 15 1 29½
2 SC Remagen-Sinzig   IV 8 13 3 30
3 Fit, Step by Step 8 13 3 24½
4 SC Cochem   II 8 10 6 24
5 SG Bad Neuenahr/Grafschaft   II 8 8 8 22½
6 SC Brohltal Weibern   II 8 7 9 20
7 Freibauer Bad Breisig 8 4 12 13½
8 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 8 2 14 10½
9 SF Nickenich   III 8 0 16