PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ligaübersicht

[ txt | htm | xml ]

 

Pfälzischer Schachbund 1.Pfalzliga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 9 18 0 60½
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 9 14 4 42½
3 SC 1975 Bann 9 12 6 37½
4 SC Schifferstadt 9 11 7 38
5 SK Landau   III 9 9 9 29½
6 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 8 10 37
7 SC 1926 Haßloch 9 6 12 31½
8 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 6 12 30
9 SK Zweibrücken 9 3 15 26½
10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 9 3 15 26
 

PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 TSG Mutterstadt 9 17 1 45½
2 SV Worms 1878   II 9 15 3 48
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 9 13 5 44
4 SC Hagenbach 9 12 6 40½
5 SC Herxheim 9 10 8 38½
6 SK Frankenthal   III 9 7 11 34
7 SF Limburgerhof 9 6 12 30½
8 SC Schifferstadt   II 9 5 13 32
9 SC Rülzheim 9 5 13 28½
10 Post SV Neustadt   II 9 0 18 18½

PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SK Altrip 9 18 0 51
2 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 9 13 5 42
3 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 9 10 8 35½
4 TG Waldsee 9 9 9 35½
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 9 9 9 33½
6 SV Worms 1878   III 9 8 10 35½
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 9 7 11 32½
8 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 6 12 31
9 SC Schifferstadt   III 9 5 13 34½
10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 9 5 13 27

PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 Caissa Jockgrim 9 18 0 54
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 9 15 3 48
3 Turm Kandel 9 13 5 43
4 SK Maxau-Wörth 9 12 6 41
5 SK Landau   IV 9 8 10 33½
6 SC Bellheim   II 9 6 12 31½
  SC 1983 Westheim 9 6 12 31½
8 SC Sondernheim 9 5 13 28
9 SC Rülzheim   II 9 5 13 27½
10 SC Hagenbach   II 9 2 16 22

PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SK Dahn 9 18 0 55
2 SC Thallichtenberg 9 16 2 44½
3 SC Fehrbach 9 11 7 43½
4 TV Winnweiler 9 10 8 36
5 SG Kaiserslautern 1905   II 9 10 8 34½
6 SC Weilerbach 9 8 10 38
7 VfR.Baumholder 9 6 12 29
8 SC Niederkirchen   II 9 5 13 29
9 SC Pirmasens 1912   III 9 3 15 27
10 SV Kohlbachtal 9 3 15 22½

PSB Bezirksliga West

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SF Birkenfeld 9 16 2 45½
2 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 14 4 43
3 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   II 9 10 8 39
4 SC Mackenbach 9 10 8 37
5 SK Lauterecken 1963 9 9 9 37
6 SK Enkenbach 9 8 10 33½
7 SC 1975 Bann   II 9 7 11 28
8 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 9 6 12 32½
9 SV Fischbach 9 6 12 29
10 SC Höheinöd 9 4 14 34½