PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Ligaübersicht

[ txt | htm | xml ]

 

Pfälzischer Schachbund 1.Pfalzliga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 16 2 42½
2 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 9 15 3 42½
3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 12 6 42
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 9 11 7 39½
5 TSG Mutterstadt 9 10 8 34½
6 SK Landau   III 9 9 9 39½
7 SC 1926 Haßloch 9 7 11 32½
8 TSV Hütschenhausen 9 6 12 32½
9 SK Dahn 9 4 14 32
10 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 0 18 21½
 

PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 9 15 3 55½
2 SC Schifferstadt 9 15 3 50
3 SV Worms 1878   II 9 12 6 41
4 SC Hagenbach 9 11 7 37½
5 SC Herxheim 9 11 7 36½
6 SF Limburgerhof 9 10 8 39½
7 SK Frankenthal   III 9 6 12 26½
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 9 5 13 27
9 SK Altrip 9 5 13 26
10 Turm Kandel 9 0 18 19½

PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SC Schifferstadt   II 8 16 0 46½
2 Post SV Neustadt   II 8 14 2 39½
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 8 10 6 37
4 TG Waldsee 8 8 8 33
5 TSG Mutterstadt   II 8 6 10 27
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 8 5 11 29½
7 SV Worms 1878   III 8 5 11 29
8 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 8 4 12 25½
9 SF Limburgerhof   II 8 4 12 21
10 0 0

PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SC Rülzheim 9 17 1 42½
2 SK Maxau-Wörth 9 16 2 43½
3 SK Landau   IV 9 13 5 44
4 Caissa Jockgrim 9 12 6 46
5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 9 9 9 38
6 SC Bellheim   II 9 7 11 36½
7 SC Sondernheim 9 6 12 32½
8 SC 1983 Westheim 9 5 13 30½
9 SC Hagenbach   II 9 3 15 22½
10 SC Neuburg 9 2 16 24

PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SK Zweibrücken 9 16 2 43½
2 SC Thallichtenberg 9 13 5 45
3 SC Fehrbach 9 13 5 42½
4 TV Winnweiler 9 12 6 37½
5 VfR.Baumholder 9 10 8 40
6 SC Niederkirchen   II 9 8 10 36½
7 SG Kaiserslautern 1905   II 9 8 10 36
8 SV Kohlbachtal 9 5 13 30
9 SC 1975 Bann   II 9 3 15 20½
10 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 2 16 28½

PSB Bezirksliga West

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SC Weilerbach 9 15 3 47
2 SC Pirmasens 1912   III 9 15 3 42½
3 SK Lauterecken 1963 9 12 6 40
4 SF Birkenfeld 9 11 7 40½
5 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   II 9 10 8 34½
6 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 9 9 37
7 SC Höheinöd 9 7 11 32
8 SV Fischbach 9 7 11 28½
9 SK Erfenbach 9 2 16 31
10 SC Königsland Wolfstein 9 2 16 27