2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 3 Ligaübersicht

[ txt | htm | xml ]

 

1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 6 0 16½
2 SK Frankenthal 3 6 0 16
3 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 3 4 2 14½
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 4 2 12
5 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 3 3 11
6 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 2 4 11½
7 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 3 2 4 10
8 SK Landau   II 3 1 5 11
9 SC Wittlich 1947 3 1 5 9
10 TSV Schott Mainz   II 3 1 5
 

2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SF Nickenich 3 6 0 17
2 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 6 0 16½
3 SG Trier   II 3 4 2 15½
4 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 4 2 13½
5 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 3 4 2 12½
6 SC 1924 Kettig 3 2 4 12½
7 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 2 4 10
8 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 1 5
9 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 3 1 5
10 SV Andernach 3 0 6

RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   II 4 6 2 18½
2 Gambit Gusenburg 4 5 3 18½
3 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 4 5 3 17½
4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 5 3 17
5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 4 5 3 16½
6 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 4 4 15½
7 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 4 4 15
8 SC Cochem 4 2 6 14½
9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 2 6 13½
  SG Konz-Zewen 4 2 6 13½

RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 4 6 2 20
2 SC Hennweiler 4 6 2 19½
3 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 6 2 18½
4 SC Idar-Oberstein 4 5 3 17
  SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 4 5 3 17
6 SF Hillscheid 4 4 4 17
7 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 4 2 6 15
8 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 4 2 6 13
9 SF Bad Hönningen 4 2 6 12
10 SK Altenkirchen   II 4 2 6 11

2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 6 0 16
2 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 1 15
3 SC Landskrone 3 5 1 14½
4 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 3 3 11½
5 SK Frankenthal   II 3 2 4 11½
6 SC Bellheim 3 2 4 11
7 Sfr.Heidesheim   II 3 2 4
8 SK Gau-Algesheim   II 2 2 2 7
9 SC Niederkirchen 3 1 5 10
10 TSV Schott Mainz   III 2 0 4 6

SB Rheinhessen 1.Rheinhessenliga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SK Bingen 4 8 0 22
2 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 4 6 2 21
3 SC Landskrone   II 4 5 3 18½
4 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 5 3 17½
5 Vorw.Orient Mainz   II 4 5 3 17
6 SC Lerchenberg/ZMO 4 5 3 16½
7 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 4 4 13½
8 Sfr.Mainz 1928   II 4 2 6 13½
9 SV Mainz-Mombach 4 0 8 11½
10 Sfr.Mainz 1928   III 4 0 8 9

Pfälzischer Schachbund 1.Pfalzliga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 3 6 0 19½
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 3 6 0 14
3 SC 1975 Bann 3 4 2 13
4 SK Landau   III 3 4 2 10½
5 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 2 4 14
6 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 2 4 11½
7 SK Zweibrücken 3 2 4 10
  SC 1926 Haßloch 3 2 4 10
9 SC Schifferstadt 3 2 4
10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 3 0 6 7