2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 4 Ligaübersicht

[ txt | htm | xml ]

 

1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 8 0 20½
2 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 6 2 21½
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 6 2 19½
4 SG Trier 4 4 4 16½
5 TSV Schott Mainz   II 4 4 4 16
6 SC Landskrone 4 4 4 14
7 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 3 5 15½
8 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 2 6 13
9 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 4 2 6 12
10 SK Landau   II 4 1 7 11½
 

2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 4 7 1 20½
2 SC Remagen-Sinzig   II 4 6 2 19
3 SC 1924 Kettig 4 6 2 18
  SC Wittlich 1947 4 6 2 18
5 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 4 5 3 15½
6 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 4 4 17
7 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 4 2 6 14½
8 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 2 6 14
9 SF Nickenich 4 1 7 13½
10 SG Trier   II 4 1 7 10

RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 10 0 26½
2 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 9 1 24½
3 SC Cochem 5 7 3 23½
4 Gambit Gusenburg 5 6 4 24
5 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 5 6 4 22½
6 SV Andernach 5 4 6 17½
7 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 5 3 7 17½
8 Konz-Karthaus 5 3 7 13½
9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 2 8 15½
10 IGS Trier 5 0 10 15

RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr 5 10 0 29½
2 SC Hennweiler 5 8 2 25½
3 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 5 7 3 23½
4 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 5 6 4 24½
5 SF Hillscheid 5 6 4 21½
6 SK Altenkirchen   II 5 6 4 20½
7 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 4 6 18
8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 3 7 18½
9 SF Bad Hönningen 5 0 10 10½
10 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   IV 5 0 10 8

2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SK Bingen 4 8 0 23
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 4 7 1 20½
3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 6 2 19
4 Post SV Neustadt 4 4 4 19
5 SC Niederkirchen 4 4 4 17
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 4 4 16½
7 SK Gau-Algesheim   II 4 3 5 16
  SK Frankenthal   II 4 3 5 16
9 SC Bellheim 4 1 7 13
10 TSV Schott Mainz   III 4 0 8 0

SB Rheinhessen 1.Rheinhessenliga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4 8 0 19
2 Sfr.Heidesheim   II 4 6 2 19
3 Sfr.Heimersheim 4 6 2 18½
4 Sfr.Mainz 1928   II 4 5 3 18
5 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 4 5 3 17½
6 SC Landskrone   II 4 2 6 13
7 SC Lerchenberg/ZMO 4 0 8 12½
8 SV Mainz-Mombach 4 0 8 10½

Pfälzischer Schachbund 1.Pfalzliga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SC Schifferstadt 4 8 0 21½
2 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 6 2 19
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 4 5 3 19
4 SC 1975 Bann 4 5 3 18½
5 SK Dahn 4 4 4 16
6 SK Landau   III 4 3 5 15½
7 TSG Mutterstadt 4 3 5 14½
8 SC 1926 Haßloch 4 3 5 12½
9 SK Zweibrücken 4 2 6 11½
10 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 1 7 12