2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 9 Ligaübersicht

[ txt | htm | xml ]

 

1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SK Frankenthal 9 16 2 42
2 Sfr.Heidesheim 9 15 3 45½
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 15 3 42½
4 Sfr.Mainz 1928 9 10 8 38½
5 SK Landau   II 9 9 9 39
6 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 9 9 9 37
7 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 5 13 33
8 TSV Schott Mainz   II 9 5 13 32½
9 SC Wittlich 1947 9 3 15 26½
10 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 9 3 15 23½
 

2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 16 2 45
2 SV Turm Lahnstein 9 13 5 42½
  VfR-SC Koblenz 9 13 5 42½
4 SG Trier   II 9 11 7 38½
5 SV Koblenz 03/25   III 9 11 7 38
6 SC 1924 Kettig 9 9 9 40
7 SF Nickenich 9 9 9 35
8 SV Andernach 9 5 13 29½
9 SC 1926 Bendorf 9 2 16 26½
10 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 9 1 17 22½

RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SC Remagen-Sinzig   II 9 14 4 44½
2 Gambit Gusenburg 9 13 5 41
3 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9 12 6 39½
4 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 9 9 35½
5 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 9 9 34½
6 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 9 8 10 35
7 SC Cochem 9 7 11 34½
8 SG Bitburg-Bollendorf 9 7 11 31½
9 SG Konz-Zewen 9 6 12 33
10 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 9 5 13 31

RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 9 16 2 48½
2 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 9 15 3 44½
3 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz 9 10 8 42½
4 SC Hennweiler 9 10 8 38½
5 SF Hillscheid 9 10 8 37
6 SC Idar-Oberstein 9 10 8 34
7 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 9 7 11 33½
8 SK Altenkirchen   II 9 6 12 29½
9 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 9 4 14 28½
10 SF Bad Hönningen 9 2 16 23½

2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SC Landskrone 9 15 3 43
2 Post SV Neustadt 9 15 3 41½
3 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 9 14 4 44½
4 SK Gau-Algesheim   II 9 10 8 36½
5 SC Bellheim 9 9 9 34½
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 8 10 35
7 SK Frankenthal   II 9 7 11 33½
8 SC Niederkirchen 9 6 12 34½
9 TSV Schott Mainz   III 9 4 14 30
10 Sfr.Heidesheim   II 9 2 16 27

SB Rheinhessen 1.Rheinhessenliga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SK Bingen 9 18 0 52
2 Sfr.Heimersheim 9 14 4 40
3 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 9 12 6 47½
4 Vorw.Orient Mainz 9 12 6 40
5 SC Lerchenberg/ZMO 9 10 8 37
6 SC Landskrone   II 9 7 11 35
7 Sfr.Mainz 1928   II 9 7 11 32½
8 Vorw.Orient Mainz   II 9 7 11 29
9 SV Mainz-Mombach 9 3 15 26½
10 Sfr.Mainz 1928   III 9 0 18 20½

Pfälzischer Schachbund 1.Pfalzliga

Rang Mannschaft Spiele MP+ MP- Brettpt
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 9 18 0 60½
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 9 14 4 42½
3 SC 1975 Bann 9 12 6 37½
4 SC Schifferstadt 9 11 7 38
5 SK Landau   III 9 9 9 29½
6 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 8 10 37
7 SC 1926 Haßloch 9 6 12 31½
8 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 6 12 30
9 SK Zweibrücken 9 3 15 26½
10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 9 3 15 26